Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Wellington Phoenix |
Samedi, 28. Octobre 2023 06:30 h |
Perth Glory |
---|---|---|
2:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Oskar Zawada 9. / tire à droite (Tim Payne) |
1 : 1 | Mark Beevers 59. / Tête (Oliver Bozanić) |
2 : 1 | Bozhidar Kraev 74. / tire à droite (Oskar Zawada) |
90' +7 | Fin de jeux |
|
88' | Adam Taggart (Perth Glory) rate un penalty |
|
88' | carton jaune pour Oskar Zawada (Wellington Phoenix) |
|
83' | remplacement Isaac Hughes (Wellington Phoenix) |
|
83' | remplacement Kosta Barbarouses (Wellington Phoenix) |
|
82' | remplacement Trent Ostler (Perth Glory) |
|
82' | remplacement Aleksandar Šušnjar (Perth Glory) |
|
82' | remplacement Jacob Muir (Perth Glory) |
|
82' | remplacement Oliver Bozanić (Perth Glory) |
|
81' | remplacement Fergus Gillion (Wellington Phoenix) |
|
81' | remplacement Mohammed Al Taay (Wellington Phoenix) |
|
74' | But pour Wellington Phoenix, Bozhidar Kraev (tire à droite) |
|
70' | remplacement Ben Old (Wellington Phoenix) |
|
70' | remplacement Alex Rufer (Wellington Phoenix) |
|
59' | But pour Perth Glory, Mark Beevers (Tête) |
|
58' | remplacement Bruce Kamau (Perth Glory) |
|
58' | remplacement Daniel Bennie (Perth Glory) |
|
47' | carton jaune pour Stefan Colakovski (Perth Glory) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
46' | remplacement Stefan Colakovski (Perth Glory) |
|
46' | remplacement Jarrod Carluccio (Perth Glory) |
|
45' +4 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
45' | carton jaune pour Kosta Barbarouses (Wellington Phoenix) |
|
42' | carton jaune pour Aleksandar Šušnjar (Perth Glory) |
|
18' | remplacement David Williams (Perth Glory) |
|
18' | remplacement Luke Ivanovic (Perth Glory) |
|
9' | But pour Wellington Phoenix, Oskar Zawada (tire à droite) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Giancarlo Italiano Co-entraîneur: Adam Griffiths |
Entraîneur: Alen Stajčić Co-entraîneur: Chris Coyne Co-entraîneur: Nahuel Arrarte |
Sky Stadium (Wellington / Nouvelle-Zélande) | ||
6.101 | ||
Daniel Elder (Australie) | ||
Mark Rule (Nouvelle-Zélande) | ||
Isaac Trevis (Nouvelle-Zélande) | ||
Campbell-Kirk Kawana-Waugh (Nouvelle-Zélande) | ||
Kris Griffiths-Jones (Australie) | ||
Kearney Robinson (Australie) |