Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Chernomorets Odessa |
Dimanche, 7. Avril 2024 12:00 h |
FK Oleksandriya |
---|---|---|
3:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Bogdan Boychuk 10. |
2 : 0 | Ilya Putrya 18. / pénalty |
3 : 0 | Vitaliy Yermakov 44. (Andriy Shtogrin) |
3 : 1 | Artem Shulianskyi 45.+2 |
3 : 2 | Oleksandr Belyaev 52. |
90' +5 | Fin de jeux |
|
89' | carton jaune pour Danylo Varakuta (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
87' | remplacement Denys Kostyshyn (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
87' | remplacement Mykola Mykhaylenko (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
85' | carton jaune pour Fabricio Alvarenga (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
76' | remplacement Kyrylo Sigeyev (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
76' | remplacement Ivan Kalyuzhnyi (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
76' | remplacement Yevgeniy Smyrnyi (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
76' | remplacement Artem Shulianskyi (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
74' | remplacement Fabricio Alvarenga (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
74' | remplacement Ziguy Badibanga (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
66' | remplacement Dé (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
66' | remplacement Yuriy Kopyna (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
65' | remplacement Denys Shostak (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
65' | remplacement Oleksandr Belyaev (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
55' | carton jaune pour Maksym Bragaru (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
54' | remplacement Samson Iyede (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
54' | remplacement Bogdan Boychuk (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
52' | But pour FK Oleksandriya, Oleksandr Belyaev |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +2 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
45' +2 | But pour FK Oleksandriya, Artem Shulianskyi |
|
44' | But pour Chernomorets Odessa, Vitaliy Yermakov |
|
18' | But pour Chernomorets Odessa, Ilya Putrya (pénalty) |
|
17' | carton rouge pour Miguel Campos (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
10' | But pour Chernomorets Odessa, Bogdan Boychuk |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Roman Grygorchuk Co-entraîneur: Oleksiy Antonov Co-entraîneur: Mykhaylo Savka Co-entraîneur: Stepan Matviiv |
Entraîneur: Ruslan Rotan Co-entraîneur: Sergiy Kravchenko |
Chernomorets (Odesa / Ukraine) | ||
match à huis-clos. | ||
Denys Shurman (Ukraine) | ||
Evgeny Petrakov (Ukraine) | ||
Dmitry Oganesyan (Ukraine) |