Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Deportivo Maldonado |
Dimanche, 14. Février 2021 23:15 h |
River Plate |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Ignacio Nicolini 37. / Coup franc direct |
1 : 1 | Marcos Montiel 55. / tire à droite (Gonzalo Viera) |
1 : 2 | Matías Arezo 67. / pénalty (Facundo Bonifazi) |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' | remplacement Marcos Montiel (River Plate) |
|
90' | remplacement Santiago Brunelli (River Plate) |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Matías Alonso (River Plate) |
|
89' | carton jaune pour Thiago Borbas (River Plate) |
|
86' | remplacement Matías Arezo (River Plate) |
|
86' | remplacement Maximiliano Calzada (River Plate) |
|
86' | remplacement Facundo Ospitaleche (River Plate) |
|
86' | remplacement Matías Alonso (River Plate) |
|
86' | remplacement Eduardo Darias (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
86' | remplacement César Pereyra (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
86' | remplacement Sebastián González (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
86' | remplacement Charles Zoryez (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
80' | carton jaune pour Nicolás Rodríguez (River Plate) |
|
77' | remplacement Marcos Cantera (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
77' | remplacement Federico Rodríguez (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
77' | remplacement Hernán Toledo (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
77' | remplacement Mariano Bogliacino (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
70' | carton jaune pour Sebastián González (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
69' | remplacement José Neris (River Plate) |
|
69' | remplacement Adrián Leites (River Plate) |
|
69' | remplacement Facundo Bonifazi (River Plate) |
|
69' | remplacement Thiago Borbas (River Plate) |
|
67' | remplacement Rafael Acosta (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
67' | remplacement Rodrigo Muniz (Deportivo Maldonado) |
|
67' | But pour River Plate, Matías Arezo (pénalty) |
|
62' | carton jaune pour José Neris (River Plate) |
|
55' | But pour River Plate, Marcos Montiel (tire à droite) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
37' | But pour Deportivo Maldonado, Ignacio Nicolini (Coup franc direct) |
|
15' | carton jaune pour Facundo Bonifazi (River Plate) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Francisco Palladino Co-entraîneur: Boris Acuña |
Entraîneur: Jorge Fossati |
Domingo Burgueño Miguel (Maldonado / Uruguay) | ||
match à huis-clos. | ||
Claudia Umpierrez (Uruguay) | ||
Pablo Llarena (Uruguay) | ||
Heber Godoy (Uruguay) |