# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Nany Dimata Belgique Belgique RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 (10+3)
2. Ruslan Malinovskiy Ukraine Ukraine KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 (7+5)
Hans Vanaken Belgique Belgique Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (6+6)
4. Mbwana Samatta Tanzanie Tanzanie KRC Genk KRC Genk 11 (10+1)
Pozuelo Espagne Espagne KRC Genk KRC Genk 11 (3+8)
6. Ivan Santini Croatie Croatie RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 10 (9+1)
7. Leandro Trossard Belgique Belgique KRC Genk KRC Genk 9 (8+1)
Luis García Espagne Espagne AS Eupen AS Eupen 9 (7+2)
Stallone Limbombe Belgique Belgique KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 (4+5)
10. Daichi Kamada Japon Japon Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 8 (8+0)
Wesley Brésil Brésil Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (7+1)
Hamdi Harbaoui Tunisie Tunisie SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 8 (7+1)
Gianni Bruno Belgique Belgique Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 8 (6+2)
Cristián Benavente Pérou Pérou Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (5+3)
15. Siebe Schrijvers Belgique Belgique Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 (7+0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbie Serbie KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (7+0)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 7 (5+2)
Arnaut Danjuma Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 (4+3)
Dieumerci Mbokani RD Congo RD Congo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 7 (3+4)
20. Victor Osimhen Nigeria Nigeria Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 (5+1)
William Owusu Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (5+1)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Géorgie Géorgie KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (4+2)
Lior Refaelov Israël Israël Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (4+2)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgique Belgique KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 (4+2)
Théo Bongonda Belgique Belgique SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (3+3)
Yohan Boli France France Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (3+3)
Nill De Pauw Belgique Belgique SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (2+4)
Aleksandar Boljević Monténégro Monténégro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 (2+4)
Simen Juklerød Norvège Norvège Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (1+5)
30. Faris Haroun Belgique Belgique Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (5+0)
Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (5+0)
Renaud Emond Belgique Belgique Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (5+0)
Jonathan David Canada Canada KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (4+1)
Thomas Buffel Belgique Belgique SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (4+1)
Frantzdy Pierrot Haïti Haïti Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (4+1)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
5 (4+1)
Jelle Vossen Belgique Belgique Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (4+1)
Dieumerci Ndongala RD Congo RD Congo KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (3+2)
Pieter Gerkens Belgique Belgique RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (3+2)
Mehdi Carcela-González Maroc Maroc Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (2+3)
Xavier Mercier France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (2+3)
Hicham Faik Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (2+3)
43. Moussa Djenepo Mali Mali Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Birger Verstraete Belgique Belgique KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (4+0)
Yuta Toyokawa Japon Japon AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (3+1)
Fernando Canesin Brésil Brésil KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Paul Mpoku RD Congo RD Congo Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (3+1)
Jordan Botaka RD Congo RD Congo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (2+2)
Adrien Trebel France France RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Alexis De Sart Belgique Belgique Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (2+2)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (2+2)
Ruud Vormer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (1+3)
Jere Uronen Finlande Finlande KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (1+3)
Brecht Capon Belgique Belgique KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (1+3)
Aleksandar Bjelica Serbie Serbie KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (1+3)
Alexis Saelemaekers Belgique Belgique RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (0+4)
57. Adama Niane Mali Mali Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (2+1)
Marko Mirić Serbie Serbie Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (2+1)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (2+1)
Kévin Vandendriessche France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Casper De Norre Belgique Belgique Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Richairo Živković Pays-Bas Pays-Bas KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Jérémy Perbet France France Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (2+1)
José Cevallos Jr. Équateur Équateur Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (2+1)
Irvin Cardona France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Samuel Bastien Belgique Belgique Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Răzvan Marin Romanie Romanie Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Steve De Ridder Belgique Belgique Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (1+2)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Mats Rits Belgique Belgique Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Kristof D'Haene Belgique Belgique KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Collins Fai Cameroun Cameroun Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Teddy Chevalier Belgique Belgique KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Jur Schryvers Belgique Belgique Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (1+2)
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (0+3)
77. Dylan De Belder Belgique Belgique Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Dylan Bronn Tunisie Tunisie KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Bonaventure Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Sigurd Rosted Norvège Norvège KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Wataru Endo Japon Japon Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Goran Milović Croatie Croatie KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Idir Ouali France France KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Fashion Sakala Zambie Zambie KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Guévin Tormin France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Christian Luyindama Nekadio RD Congo RD Congo Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgique Belgique KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Géorgie Géorgie KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Sven Kums Belgique Belgique RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Apostolos Vellios Grèce Grèce Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Maxime Lestienne Belgique Belgique Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Cheick Keita Mali Mali AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Sindri Guri Albanie Albanie KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Tirpan Belgique Belgique Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (1+1)
Denzel Jubitana Belgique Belgique Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Selim Amallah Belgique Belgique Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Mamadou Sylla Sénégal Sénégal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Elton Acolatse Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Zakaria Bakkali Belgique Belgique RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Didier Lamkel Zé Cameroun Cameroun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Davy De fauw Belgique Belgique SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Knowledge Musona Zimbabwe Zimbabwe RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Buya Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Dion Cools Belgique Belgique Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Dimitri Mohamed France France Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Bolingi RD Congo RD Congo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Massimo Bruno Belgique Belgique Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (1+1)
Cristian Ceballos Espagne Espagne Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Elias Cobbaut Belgique Belgique RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Amara Baby Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (0+2)
Jean-Luc Dompé France France KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Evgen Makarenko Ukraine Ukraine RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgique Belgique KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra France France Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Brendan Hines-Ike États-Unis États-Unis KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
116. Joseph Aidoo Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Dino Arslanagić Belgique Belgique Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Morteza Pouraliganji Iran Iran AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Johanna Omolo Kenya Kenya Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Benoit Poulain France France Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Joakim Mæhle Danemark Danemark KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Milan Massop Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Mareček République Tchèque République Tchèque Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Mijat Marić Suisse Suisse Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Idrisa Sambú Portugal Portugal Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Bubacarr Sanneh Gambie Gambie RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Sambou Yatabaré Mali Mali Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Xavi Molina Espagne Espagne AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Vukotić Serbie Serbie Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Joachim Van Damme Belgique Belgique Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Van Durmen Belgique Belgique Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Damien Marcq France France SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Christophe Lepoint Belgique Belgique KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Wout Faes Belgique Belgique KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (1+0)
Sebastien Dewaest Belgique Belgique KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Olivier Deschacht Belgique Belgique Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Omri Ben Harush Israël Israël Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Timothy Derijck Belgique Belgique KAA Gent KAA Gent
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
1 (1+0)
Francesco Forte Italie Italie Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Bruno Godeau Belgique Belgique Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Kanu Brésil Brésil KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Lambot Belgique Belgique Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbie Serbie Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Guus Hupperts Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Kylian Hazard Belgique Belgique Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
David Henen Belgique Belgique Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Banda Zambie Zambie KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Sulayman Marreh Gambie Gambie AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Krépin Diatta Sénégal Sénégal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Stefano Denswil Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Erdin Demir Suède Suède SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Yoann Etienne France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Thomas Foket Belgique Belgique KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
García Tena Espagne Espagne Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Zinho Gano Belgique Belgique KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Brecht Dejaegere Belgique Belgique KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Julien De Sart Belgique Belgique KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Marvin Baudry Congo Congo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Nana Asare Ghana Ghana KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Abdul Ajagun Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Manuel Benson Belgique Belgique Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Sander Berge Norvège Norvège KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Luis Cavanda Belgique Belgique Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Sebastiaan Bornauw Belgique Belgique RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Bryan Heynen Belgique Belgique KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Kévin Hoggas France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Ari Skúlason Islande Islande Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Julian Schauerte Allemagne Allemagne AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Anton Saroka Biélorussie Biélorussie Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Mikael Soisalo Finlande Finlande SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Arnaud Souquet France France KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgique Belgique Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Taravel France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Kenny Saief États-Unis États-Unis RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
David Pollet Belgique Belgique AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Stergos Marinos Grèce Grèce Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Arnaud Lusamba France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Lovre Kalinić Croatie Croatie KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Antonio Milić Croatie Croatie RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Fabrice Olinga Cameroun Cameroun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Pocognoli Belgique Belgique Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Danny Vuković Australie Australie KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)