1. Journée
14.08.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 FC Wels - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - FC Wels -:-
15.08.2020 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Ried (A) -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf -:-
2. Journée
21.08.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 FC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Wels -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Gurten -:-
22.08.2020 19:00 USV St. Anna - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
23.08.2020 17:00 SV Ried (A) - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
3. Journée
28.08.2020 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SV Ried (A) -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
29.08.2020 18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Wels -:-
01.09.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf -:-
4. Journée
04.09.2020 18:30 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Wels -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Union Gurten -:-
05.09.2020 16:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
5. Journée
11.09.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Ried (A) -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - FC Wels -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Kalsdorf -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
12.09.2020 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
6. Journée
18.09.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Wels -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 FC Wels - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19.09.2020 16:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Gurten -:-
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
7. Journée
25.09.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 FC Wels - SV Ried (A) -:-
26.09.2020 16:00 Union Gurten - USV St. Anna -:-
8. Journée
02.10.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - FC Wels -:-
03.10.2020 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz -:-
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
04.10.2020 17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
9. Journée
09.10.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - SV Ried (A) -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 FC Wels - -:-
10.10.2020 16:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
10. Journée
16.10.2020 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Wels -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SC Weiz -:-
17.10.2020 15:30 SV Ried (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Kalsdorf -:-
18.10.2020 17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
11. Journée
22.10.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Ried (A) -:-
23.10.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Wels -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
12. Journée
26.10.2020 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
16:30 SV Spittal/Drau - Union Gurten -:-
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Kalsdorf -:-
17:00 SC Weiz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Wels -:-
17:00 USV St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SV Ried (A) -:-
13. Journée
30.10.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Wels -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 FC Wels - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
31.10.2020 14:30 SV Ried (A) - USV St. Anna -:-
14. Journée
06.11.2020 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - FC Wels -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - USV St. Anna -:-
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
16:00 FC Wels - SV Ried (A) -:-
08.11.2020 17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Kalsdorf -:-
15. Journée
13.11.2020 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 FC Wels - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
14.11.2020 14:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
14:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SC Kalsdorf -:-
15:00 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen -:-
17:00 USV St. Anna - FC Wels -:-
16. Journée
05.03.2021 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Wels -:-
06.03.2021 19:00 USV St. Anna - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
07.03.2021 17:00 SV Ried (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
17:00 FC Wels - Union Gurten -:-
17. Journée
12.03.2021 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Kalsdorf -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Wels -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
14.03.2021 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV St. Anna -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Ried (A) -:-
17:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
17:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
17:00 FC Wels - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18. Journée
19.03.2021 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
20.03.2021 17:00 FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
21.03.2021 17:00 SV Ried (A) - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels -:-
19. Journée
26.03.2021 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - SV Ried (A) -:-
28.03.2021 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Wels -:-
17:00 SV Spittal/Drau - USV St. Anna -:-
17:00 Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
17:00 FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf -:-
20. Journée
02.04.2021 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 FC Wels - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
03.04.2021 19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Weiz -:-
04.04.2021 17:00 SV Ried (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels -:-
21. Journée
09.04.2021 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - FC Wels -:-
11.04.2021 17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
17:00 SV Spittal/Drau - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
17:00 Union Gurten - SV Ried (A) -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
17:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
22. Journée
16.04.2021 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 FC Wels - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
17.04.2021 19:00 USV St. Anna - Union Gurten -:-
18.04.2021 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
17:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Wels -:-
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Kalsdorf -:-
23. Journée
23.04.2021 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
17:00 Union Gurten - FC Wels -:-
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) -:-
17:00 FC Wels - USV St. Anna -:-
24. Journée
30.04.2021 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 FC Wels - -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
01.05.2021 19:00 USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
02.05.2021 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz -:-
17:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Kalsdorf -:-
25. Journée
07.05.2021 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
09.05.2021 17:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried (A) -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels -:-
17:00 FC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
26. Journée
11.05.2021 19:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz -:-
12.05.2021 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Wels -:-
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten -:-
17:00 SV Ried (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
17:00 SV Spittal/Drau - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
17:00 USV St. Anna - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf -:-
27. Journée
14.05.2021 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
16.05.2021 17:00 SV Ried (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
17:00 Union Gurten - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
17:00 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
28. Journée
21.05.2021 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
22.05.2021 19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Ried (A) -:-
23.05.2021 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
17:00 SV Spittal/Drau - FC Wels -:-
29. Journée
28.05.2021 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Wels -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 FC Wels - SC Weiz -:-
29.05.2021 19:00 USV St. Anna - USV Allerheiligen -:-
30. Journée
04.06.2021 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Ried (A) -:-
19:00 FC Wels - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Gurten -:-