1. Journée
17.08.2011 19:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - KSK Heist 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Eendracht Aalst - AFC Tubize 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RBD Borinage - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVK Tienen 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - FCV Dender EH 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Brussels - KV Oostende 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - CS Visé 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (1:2)
2. Journée
24.08.2011 18:30 KVK Tienen - Eendracht Aalst 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 CS Visé - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - Lommel United 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Sporting Charleroi 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - RBD Borinage 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 KSK Heist - R. White Star Woluwe FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Standaard Wetteren 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - FC Brussels 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
02.09.2011 20:30 FC Brussels - KSK Heist 2:1 (0:1)
03.09.2011 20:00 AS Eupen - FCV Dender EH 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Lommel United - AFC Tubize 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - KVK Tienen 0:1 (0:1)
04.09.2011 15:00 Eendracht Aalst - KSV Roeselare 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - R. White Star Woluwe FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 RBD Borinage - Waasland-Beveren 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CS Visé - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
09.09.2011 20:30 AFC Tubize - AS Eupen 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 KSK Heist - RBD Borinage 1:1 (0:0)
10.09.2011 20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - CS Visé 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:0 (2:0)
11.09.2011 15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - FC Brussels 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KVK Tienen - Lommel United 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 KV Oostende - Eendracht Aalst 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Standaard Wetteren 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
16.09.2011 20:30 FC Brussels - RBD Borinage 1:3 (0:2)
17.09.2011 20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Standaard Wetteren 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 KV Oostende - Lommel United 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2011 15:00 KVK Tienen - CS Visé 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 KSK Heist - Eendracht Aalst 1:3 (0:2)
6. Journée
24.09.2011 20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FCV Dender EH 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KVK Tienen 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KSK Heist 1:1 (1:1)
25.09.2011 15:00 Eendracht Aalst - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 RBD Borinage - R. White Star Woluwe FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - FC Brussels 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CS Visé - AFC Tubize 4:0 (2:0)
7. Journée
30.09.2011 20:30 FC Brussels - Eendracht Aalst 0:2 (0:0)
01.10.2011 20:00 AFC Tubize - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:1)
02.10.2011 15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Standaard Wetteren 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 RBD Borinage - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 KSK Heist - Lommel United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 KVK Tienen - FCV Dender EH 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 KV Oostende - CS Visé 1:2 (0:1)
8. Journée
08.10.2011 20:00 Lommel United - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - FC Brussels 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - AFC Tubize 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KVK Tienen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - KSK Heist 0:3 (0:1)
09.10.2011 15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - RBD Borinage 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - R. White Star Woluwe FC 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 CS Visé - KSV Roeselare 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
15.10.2011 20:00 AS Eupen - KSK Heist 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - KVK Tienen 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Lommel United - R. White Star Woluwe FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - FC Brussels 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - KSV Roeselare 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 1:1 (1:1)
16.10.2011 15:00 Eendracht Aalst - RBD Borinage 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 CS Visé - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (1:1)
10. Journée
23.10.2011 15:00 RBD Borinage - Standaard Wetteren 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sporting Charleroi - Eendracht Aalst 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Brussels - Lommel United 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - AS Eupen 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 KSK Heist - CS Visé 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KVK Tienen - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KV Oostende - FCV Dender EH 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 3:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
29.10.2011 20:00 AS Eupen - FC Brussels 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - RBD Borinage 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KSK Heist 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Tubize - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:1)
30.10.2011 15:00 KVK Tienen - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 CS Visé - R. White Star Woluwe FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Eendracht Aalst 1:2 (1:2)
12. Journée
04.11.2011 20:30 FC Brussels - CS Visé 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2011 20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AFC Tubize 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Lommel United 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2011 14:30 Eendracht Aalst - Standaard Wetteren 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 KSK Heist - FCV Dender EH 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 KV Oostende - KVK Tienen 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 RBD Borinage - AS Eupen 3:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
12.11.2011 20:00 AFC Tubize - KSK Heist 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Brussels 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lommel United - Eendracht Aalst 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
13.11.2011 14:30 KVK Tienen - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 CS Visé - RBD Borinage 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Standaard Wetteren 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCV Dender EH - R. White Star Woluwe FC 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
18.11.2011 20:00 Sporting Charleroi - CS Visé 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Brussels - FCV Dender EH 2:1 (1:0)
19.11.2011 20:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - Lommel United 0:3 (0:3)
20.11.2011 14:30 Eendracht Aalst - AS Eupen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Waasland-Beveren - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 KV Oostende - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 RBD Borinage - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 KSK Heist - KVK Tienen 1:2 (0:1)
15. Journée
26.11.2011 18:00 CS Visé - Eendracht Aalst 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KSK Heist 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Standaard Wetteren 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - RBD Borinage 1:0 (1:0)
27.11.2011 14:30 KVK Tienen - R. White Star Woluwe FC 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Lommel United 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (0:0)
14.12.2011 20:30 AFC Tubize - FC Brussels 2:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
03.12.2011 20:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - KSV Roeselare 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - CS Visé 2:4 (0:1)
04.12.2011 14:30 FC Brussels - KVK Tienen 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Eendracht Aalst - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sporting Charleroi - FCV Dender EH 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 RBD Borinage - AFC Tubize 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 KSK Heist - KV Oostende 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée
10.12.2011 20:00 AS Eupen - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standaard Wetteren 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KSK Heist 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - FC Brussels 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - Eendracht Aalst 2:2 (0:2)
11.12.2011 14:30 KVK Tienen - RBD Borinage 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 CS Visé - Lommel United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 KV Oostende - R. White Star Woluwe FC 4:0 (1:0)
18. Journée
17.12.2011 20:00 AFC Tubize - Eendracht Aalst 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - Standaard Wetteren 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - RBD Borinage 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - R. White Star Woluwe FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Lommel United 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 CS Visé - AS Eupen 1:3 (0:2)
18.12.2011 14:30 KVK Tienen - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 KSK Heist - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 4:3 (0:2)
15:00 KV Oostende - FC Brussels 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
21.12.2011 19:00 RBD Borinage - KV Oostende 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lommel United - FCV Dender EH 0:0 (0:0)
07.01.2012 20:00 FC Brussels - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - KSK Heist 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - AFC Tubize 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KSV Roeselare 4:0 (0:0)
08.01.2012 14:30 Eendracht Aalst - KVK Tienen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - CS Visé 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
13.01.2012 20:30 Waasland-Beveren - RBD Borinage 3:2 (1:0)
14.01.2012 20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - CS Visé 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Lommel United 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Eendracht Aalst 4:1 (2:0)
15.01.2012 14:30 KVK Tienen - Standaard Wetteren 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 KSK Heist - FC Brussels 1:2 (1:0)
21. Journée
20.01.2012 20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
21.01.2012 20:00 FC Brussels - R. White Star Woluwe FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - KVK Tienen 3:1 (2:0)
22.01.2012 14:30 Eendracht Aalst - KV Oostende 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 CS Visé - FCV Dender EH 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 RBD Borinage - KSK Heist 1:2 (0:1)
25.01.2012 20:30 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize 3:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
29.01.2012 14:30 Waasland-Beveren - Eendracht Aalst 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 KV Oostende - Standaard Wetteren 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 KSK Heist - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 R. White Star Woluwe FC - RBD Borinage 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FCV Dender EH - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Tubize - CS Visé 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 KVK Tienen - AS Eupen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Brussels - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel United 2:2 (2:1)
23. Journée
23.03.2012 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - AFC Tubize 2:3 (1:1)
24.03.2012 20:00 Lommel United - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:0)
25.03.2012 15:00 Standaard Wetteren - Waasland-Beveren 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Eupen - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - KSK Heist 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CS Visé - KVK Tienen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - FCV Dender EH 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 RBD Borinage - FC Brussels 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - R. White Star Woluwe FC 2:0 (0:0)
24. Journée
11.04.2012 20:00 FC Brussels - Sporting Charleroi 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - CS Visé 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Eendracht Aalst 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - FCV Dender EH 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RBD Borinage - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Lommel United 5:0 (1:0)
20:30 KVK Tienen - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KSK Heist - Standaard Wetteren 3:0 (2:0)
25. Journée
17.02.2012 20:30 AS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Eendracht Aalst - FC Brussels 1:0 (1:0)
18.02.2012 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - AFC Tubize 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - KVK Tienen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - R. White Star Woluwe FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - KSK Heist 1:2 (1:1)
19.02.2012 15:00 Sporting Charleroi - RBD Borinage 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 CS Visé - KV Oostende 1:3 (0:1)
26. Journée
24.02.2012 20:30 Waasland-Beveren - CS Visé 2:0 (2:0)
25.02.2012 20:00 FC Brussels - Standaard Wetteren 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - FCV Dender EH 3:0 (1:0)
26.02.2012 15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - Lommel United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 RBD Borinage - Eendracht Aalst 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KVK Tienen - AFC Tubize 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KSK Heist - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée
02.03.2012 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren 0:2 (0:2)
03.03.2012 20:00 FCV Dender EH - KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lommel United - FC Brussels 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - RBD Borinage 0:2 (0:1)
04.03.2012 15:00 AS Eupen - R. White Star Woluwe FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - KVK Tienen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 CS Visé - KSK Heist 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (0:2)
28. Journée
10.03.2012 20:00 FC Brussels - AS Eupen 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - FCV Dender EH 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KVK Tienen 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standaard Wetteren 3:0 (3:0)
11.03.2012 15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - CS Visé 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 RBD Borinage - Lommel United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 KSK Heist - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KV Oostende - AFC Tubize 2:0 (1:0)
29. Journée
16.03.2012 20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KVK Tienen 4:0 (2:0)
17.03.2012 20:00 FC Brussels - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - FCV Dender EH 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2012 15:00 KV Oostende - KSV Roeselare 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RBD Borinage - CS Visé 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KSK Heist - AFC Tubize 0:0 (0:0)
28.03.2012 20:00 Eendracht Aalst - Lommel United 1:0 (0:0)
30. Journée
30.03.2012 20:30 AS Eupen - RBD Borinage 3:2 (2:0)
31.03.2012 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel United - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - R. White Star Woluwe FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - Eendracht Aalst 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - KSK Heist 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 KVK Tienen - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
01.04.2012 15:00 CS Visé - FC Brussels 1:1 (1:0)
31. Journée
06.04.2012 20:00 CS Visé - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - Eendracht Aalst 3:3 (0:2)
07.04.2012 20:00 AFC Tubize - R. White Star Woluwe FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - Standaard Wetteren 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Waasland-Beveren 2:4 (2:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RBD Borinage 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - FC Brussels 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KVK Tienen - KSK Heist 1:1 (0:0)
32. Journée
14.04.2012 20:00 Lommel United - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 KSK Heist - KSV Roeselare 2:2 (1:1)
15.04.2012 15:00 FC Brussels - AFC Tubize 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - KVK Tienen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - CS Visé 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 RBD Borinage - FCV Dender EH 1:3 (1:2)
16.04.2012 20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:2)
33. Journée
20.04.2012 20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 AS Eupen - Lommel United 3:2 (0:2)
20:30 CS Visé - Standaard Wetteren 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Eendracht Aalst 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 FCV Dender EH - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - R. White Star Woluwe FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KVK Tienen - FC Brussels 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - RBD Borinage 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - KSK Heist 4:0 (1:0)
34. Journée
29.04.2012 15:00 FC Brussels - KSV Roeselare 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RBD Borinage - KVK Tienen 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sporting Charleroi - AFC Tubize 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - FCV Dender EH 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KSK Heist - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lommel United - CS Visé 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - KV Oostende 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Standaard Wetteren - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)