1. Journée
30.07.1995 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
Kaučuk Opava - FC Petra Drnovice 1:2 (1:1)
Slovan Liberec - Boby Brno 1:0 (1:0)
Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 3:0 (2:0)
Svit Zlin - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:0)
Union Cheb - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 1:0 (1:0)
Viktoria Žižkov - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
02.08.1995 FC Petra Drnovice - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2
České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 3:0
Boby Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3
Baník Ostrava - Union Cheb 3:0
FC Hradec Králové - Kaučuk Opava 0:1
Slavia Praha - Svit Zlin 2:0
Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2:0
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Sparta Praha 2:2
3. Journée
06.08.1995 FK Jablonec - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 4:0
Sigma Olomouc - Boby Brno 2:0
Svit Zlin - Slovan Liberec 0:1
Union Cheb - FC Petra Drnovice 1:2
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové 2:2
Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:0
Kaučuk Opava - Slavia Praha 1:1
Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:1
4. Journée
20.08.1995 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 5:0
FC Petra Drnovice - Sparta Praha 4:4
Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 1:1
Boby Brno - České Budějovice 5:2
FC Hradec Králové - Union Cheb 0:1
Sigma Olomouc - Svit Zlin 3:0
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2
Slovan Liberec - Kaučuk Opava 1:0
5. Journée
27.08.1995 Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové 5:0
České Budějovice - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:0
FK Jablonec - FC Petra Drnovice 0:1
Kaučuk Opava - Sigma Olomouc 1:1
Svit Zlin - Boby Brno 0:0
Union Cheb - Slavia Praha 1:3
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 1:0
Viktoria Žižkov - Slovan Liberec 1:1
6. Journée
10.09.1995 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 0:1
Boby Brno - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:0
FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 2:2
FC Petra Drnovice - Viktoria Plzeň 4:1
Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1
Slovan Liberec - Union Cheb 2:3
Svit Zlin - Kaučuk Opava 0:1
Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 0:2
7. Journée
17.09.1995 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové 1:2
FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 2:1
Kaučuk Opava - Boby Brno 0:2
Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:1
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Baník Ostrava 1:2
Union Cheb - Sigma Olomouc 1:1
Viktoria Žižkov - Svit Zlin 3:0
České Budějovice - FC Petra Drnovice 2:1
8. Journée
24.09.1995 Boby Brno - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:0)
FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice 1:2 (0:2)
Kaučuk Opava - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
FC Petra Drnovice - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:2 (2:1)
Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
Svit Zlin - Union Cheb 0:2 (0:1)
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 3:1 (2:0)
Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (2:0)
9. Journée
01.10.1995 Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - FC Hradec Králové 1:0
České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 2:3
FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 4:2
Sparta Praha - Svit Zlin 3:0
Union Cheb - Kaučuk Opava 3:1
Viktoria Žižkov - Boby Brno 4:0
Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 2:0
Baník Ostrava - FC Petra Drnovice 5:3
10. Journée
15.10.1995 Boby Brno - FC Petra Drnovice 2:2 (0:0)
FC Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (3:0)
Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
Svit Zlin - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
Viktoria Žižkov - Union Cheb 2:0 (1:0)
Kaučuk Opava - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
Slavia Praha - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 9:1 (5:1)
11. Journée
22.10.1995 FC Petra Drnovice - FC Hradec Králové 3:0
České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:1
Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 1:2
Sparta Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Slovan Liberec 1:1
Union Cheb - Boby Brno 3:1
Viktoria Plzeň - Svit Zlin 3:0
FK Jablonec - Kaučuk Opava 2:1
12. Journée
29.10.1995 Boby Brno - FC Hradec Králové 2:0
Kaučuk Opava - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0
Sigma Olomouc - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:0
Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 3:0
Svit Zlin - České Budějovice 1:0
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Jablonec 1:0
Slavia Praha - FC Petra Drnovice 1:2
Union Cheb - Sparta Praha 3:3
13. Journée
05.11.1995 FC Hradec Králové - Slavia Praha 0:3
České Budějovice - Kaučuk Opava 1:1
FK Jablonec - Union Cheb 0:0
FC Petra Drnovice - Slovan Liberec 0:0
Sparta Praha - Boby Brno 4:0
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Svit Zlin 1:1
Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0
Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 3:1
14. Journée
19.11.1995 Kaučuk Opava - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:0
Sigma Olomouc - FC Petra Drnovice 2:0
Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 3:2
Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 1:1
Svit Zlin - Baník Ostrava 0:0
Union Cheb - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2
Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 4:0
Boby Brno - Slavia Praha 0:2
15. Journée
26.11.1995 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 2:1
Baník Ostrava - Kaučuk Opava 1:2
FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc 1:3
FK Jablonec - Boby Brno 3:0
FC Petra Drnovice - Svit Zlin 3:0
Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:1
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0
České Budějovice - Union Cheb 3:3
16. Journée
18.02.1996 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2
Boby Brno - Slovan Liberec 1:1
Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 4:0
FC Hradec Králové - Svit Zlin 0:2
FC Petra Drnovice - Kaučuk Opava 3:1
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Union Cheb 0:0
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 0:1
České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 2:0
17. Journée
25.02.1996 Svit Zlin - Slavia Praha 0:1
Kaučuk Opava - FC Hradec Králové 2:1
Viktoria Plzeň - Boby Brno 1:1
FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:1
Sparta Praha - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 4:0
Union Cheb - Baník Ostrava 1:1
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Petra Drnovice 1:0
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 3:0
18. Journée
03.03.1996 Boby Brno - Sigma Olomouc 2:3
Slovan Liberec - Svit Zlin 1:2
České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2
FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0
FC Petra Drnovice - Union Cheb 3:0
Slavia Praha - Kaučuk Opava 3:0
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - FK Jablonec 0:4
Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 4:1
19. Journée
10.03.1996 Kaučuk Opava - Slovan Liberec 0:0
České Budějovice - Boby Brno 0:0
FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 3:0
Svit Zlin - Sigma Olomouc 0:0
Union Cheb - FC Hradec Králové 0:2
Viktoria Žižkov - Slavia Praha 1:3
Viktoria Plzeň - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 1:1
Sparta Praha - FC Petra Drnovice 2:1
20. Journée
17.03.1996 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (2:1)
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - České Budějovice 0:4 (0:2)
Boby Brno - Svit Zlin 1:1 (0:0)
FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
FC Petra Drnovice - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
Slavia Praha - Union Cheb 2:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc - Kaučuk Opava 3:2 (2:2)
21. Journée
24.03.1996 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 1:0
FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové 4:2
Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 3:1
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Boby Brno 1:3
Union Cheb - Slovan Liberec 4:0
Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc 1:2
Kaučuk Opava - Svit Zlin 3:2
Viktoria Plzeň - FC Petra Drnovice 1:1
22. Journée
31.03.1996 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 2:1 (0:1)
Baník Ostrava - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:1 (0:0)
FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc - Union Cheb 3:1 (2:0)
Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
Svit Zlin - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:0)
Boby Brno - Kaučuk Opava 1:1 (1:1)
FC Petra Drnovice - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
07.04.1996 Baník Ostrava - Boby Brno 0:2
České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 0:3
Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 0:2
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - FC Petra Drnovice 0:1
Viktoria Žižkov - Kaučuk Opava 1:1
Union Cheb - Svit Zlin 1:1
Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:1
FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 1:0
24. Journée
14.04.1996 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
FC Hradec Králové - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:0 (2:0)
Kaučuk Opava - Union Cheb 4:1 (4:1)
FC Petra Drnovice - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:0)
Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
Svit Zlin - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 3:0 (1:0)
Boby Brno - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (1:0)
25. Journée
21.04.1996 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
FK Jablonec - Svit Zlin 1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Praha - Kaučuk Opava 1:1 (0:1)
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
Union Cheb - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (1:1)
Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
FC Petra Drnovice - Boby Brno 2:3 (1:2)
26. Journée
28.04.1996 Kaučuk Opava - FK Jablonec 0:1
Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 4:0
Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:0
Slovan Liberec - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 4:0
Svit Zlin - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0
Boby Brno - Union Cheb 2:0
FC Hradec Králové - FC Petra Drnovice 1:0
Viktoria Žižkov - Sparta Praha 1:4
27. Journée
01.05.1996 České Budějovice - Svit Zlin 2:0 (1:0)
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
FC Hradec Králové - Boby Brno 1:0 (1:0)
FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 5:0 (2:0)
FC Petra Drnovice - Slavia Praha 3:0 (1:0)
Sparta Praha - Union Cheb 3:0 (2:0)
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň - Kaučuk Opava 2:1 (1:1)
28. Journée
05.05.1996 Kaučuk Opava - České Budějovice 3:1
Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 1:0
Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 2:1
Slovan Liberec - FC Petra Drnovice 4:0
Svit Zlin - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:0
Union Cheb - FK Jablonec 2:0
Viktoria Žižkov - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0
Boby Brno - Sparta Praha 1:0
29. Journée
12.05.1996 Baník Ostrava - Svit Zlin 3:1
FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 0:0
FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 1:0
Slavia Praha - Boby Brno 2:1
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište - Kaučuk Opava 0:1
Viktoria Plzeň - Union Cheb 1:0
FC Petra Drnovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2
České Budějovice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1
30. Journée
19.05.1996 Boby Brno - FK Jablonec 1:0
Kaučuk Opava - Baník Ostrava 3:0
Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 1:0
Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0
Svit Zlin - FC Petra Drnovice 1:0
Union Cheb - České Budějovice 0:0
Viktoria Žižkov - Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2:2
Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 2:3