1. Journée
06.08.2010 19:00 Gap FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2
20:00 Paris FC - US Luzenac 1:0
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Rouen 1:0
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF 3:2
07.08.2010 18:00 SR Colmar - US Orléans 1:0
18:30 Stade Plabennec - Pacy Vallée 1:3
20:00 AS Beauvais - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
20:00 FC Gueugnon - UJA Alfortville 0:2
20:00 SC Bastia - Amiens SC 1:0
20:00 AS Cannes - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
2. Journée
13.08.2010 20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Gueugnon 2:0
20:00 FC Rouen - Chamois Niortais 1:0
20:00 US Luzenac - Gap FC 3:0
20:00 Amiens SC - SR Colmar 1:0
20:00 US Orléans - Paris FC 1:1
14.08.2010 16:00 UJA Alfortville - Stade Plabennec 0:2
18:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Cannes 3:3
18:00 Pacy Vallée - AS Beauvais 0:2
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - EA Guingamp 0:0
20:00 Rodez AF - SC Bastia 0:0
3. Journée
20.08.2010 19:00 Gap FC - US Orléans 2:1
20:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 0:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - UJA Alfortville 2:2
21.08.2010 18:00 SR Colmar - Rodez AF 1:0
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Aviron Bayonnais 4:0
18:30 Stade Plabennec - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Pacy Vallée 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC 1:0
20:00 SC Bastia - FC Rouen 0:0
20:00 FC Gueugnon - US Luzenac 0:2
4. Journée
27.08.2010 20:00 FC Rouen - SR Colmar 2:1
20:00 US Orléans - FC Gueugnon 1:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Beauvais 0:1
28.08.2010 18:00 RC Strasbourg - Chamois Niortais 0:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - SC Bastia 1:2
20:00 AS Cannes - EA Guingamp 0:0
20:00 Amiens SC - Gap FC 1:0
20:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:2
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2
20:00 US Luzenac - Stade Plabennec 2:0
5. Journée
03.09.2010 19:00 Gap FC - Rodez AF 4:0
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Cannes 0:2
04.09.2010 18:00 Pacy Vallée - UJA Alfortville 1:0
18:00 SR Colmar - Aviron Bayonnais 0:1
18:30 Stade Plabennec - US Orléans 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0
19:00 Paris FC - FC Rouen 2:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - US Luzenac 0:0
20:00 SC Bastia - RC Strasbourg 1:0
20:00 FC Gueugnon - Amiens SC 1:2
6. Journée
10.09.2010 20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Plabennec 1:0
20:00 FC Rouen - Gap FC 2:0
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Gueugnon 0:2
20:00 US Luzenac - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
20:00 US Orléans - AS Beauvais 2:3
20:00 AS Cannes - SC Bastia 2:1
20:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Paris FC 0:0
20:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 2:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Pacy Vallée 1:0
11.09.2010 14:45 RC Strasbourg - SR Colmar 2:0
7. Journée
14.09.2010 19:30 Gap FC - Aviron Bayonnais 4:0
20:00 FC Gueugnon - FC Rouen 0:0
20:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 2:2
20:00 Stade Plabennec - Rodez AF 3:1
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Orléans 1:1
20:00 Pacy Vallée - US Luzenac 0:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - Amiens SC 0:0
20:00 UJA Alfortville - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1
20:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 2:0
15.09.2010 20:00 SR Colmar - AS Cannes 0:3
8. Journée
18.09.2010 18:00 RC Strasbourg - Gap FC 2:1
18:00 Chamois Niortais - SC Bastia 2:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Gueugnon 0:0
19:00 US Orléans - Pacy Vallée 2:0
20:00 EA Guingamp - SR Colmar 2:0
20:00 AS Cannes - Paris FC 0:0
20:00 Amiens SC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Beauvais 2:1
20:00 FC Rouen - Stade Plabennec 2:0
20:00 US Luzenac - UJA Alfortville 4:0
9. Journée
24.09.2010 19:00 Gap FC - AS Cannes 2:3
20:00 AS Beauvais - FC Rouen 1:1
20:00 Stade Plabennec - Aviron Bayonnais 2:0
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Rodez AF 2:1
20:00 SR Colmar - Chamois Niortais 0:3
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Luzenac 3:0
20:00 FC Gueugnon - RC Strasbourg 1:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - US Orléans 0:2
20:00 Pacy Vallée - Amiens SC 2:1
25.09.2010 19:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 1:1
10. Journée
28.09.2010 20:00 AS Cannes - FC Gueugnon 2:1
20:00 FC Rouen - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
20:00 Rodez AF - Pacy Vallée 1:0
20:00 Amiens SC - UJA Alfortville 3:1
20:00 US Orléans - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0
20:00 Aviron Bayonnais - AS Beauvais 0:1
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Plabennec 0:0
20:00 SC Bastia - SR Colmar 3:0
29.09.2010 19:00 EA Guingamp - Gap FC 5:0
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 0:0
11. Journée
01.10.2010 20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Amiens SC 1:3
02.10.2010 18:00 Pacy Vallée - FC Rouen 2:4
18:00 FC Gueugnon - EA Guingamp 1:2
18:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Cannes 0:0
19:00 Gap FC - Chamois Niortais 1:1
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - RC Strasbourg 2:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Rodez AF 0:2
20:00 US Luzenac - US Orléans 4:2
03.10.2010 15:00 Paris FC - SC Bastia 1:2
12. Journée
08.10.2010 20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Plabennec 3:1
20:00 FC Rouen - UJA Alfortville 2:1
20:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Pacy Vallée 0:1
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Gueugnon 3:0
20:00 Rodez AF - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
20:00 Amiens SC - US Luzenac 1:1
20:00 SR Colmar - Paris FC 0:2
20:00 AS Cannes - AS Beauvais 0:0
20:00 SC Bastia - Gap FC 5:0
13. Journée
13.10.2010 19:00 FC Gueugnon - SC Bastia 1:4
19:00 Gap FC - SR Colmar 2:2
19:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC 0:0
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Cannes 0:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - EA Guingamp 2:2
20:00 Pacy Vallée - RC Strasbourg 0:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Rouen 0:0
20:00 Stade Plabennec - Chamois Niortais 1:2
20:00 US Luzenac - Rodez AF 2:0
14. Journée
22.10.2010 20:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Beauvais 1:2
20:00 AS Cannes - Pacy Vallée 0:0
20:00 FC Rouen - US Luzenac 0:0
23.10.2010 17:00 RC Strasbourg - UJA Alfortville 4:0
18:00 SR Colmar - FC Gueugnon 0:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
19:00 Paris FC - Gap FC 1:0
20:00 Rodez AF - US Orléans 1:0
20:00 EA Guingamp - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:1
20:00 SC Bastia - Stade Plabennec 6:1
15. Journée
05.11.2010 19:00 US Orléans - FC Rouen 2:2
20:00 UJA Alfortville - AS Cannes 0:0
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Chamois Niortais 1:0
20:00 Stade Plabennec - SR Colmar 2:1
20:00 AS Beauvais - SC Bastia 1:4
20:00 US Luzenac - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
20:00 Pacy Vallée - EA Guingamp 0:1
20:00 FC Gueugnon - Paris FC 1:1
20:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 5:1
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - RC Strasbourg 0:0
16. Journée
09.11.2010 19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Luzenac 1:0
20:00 Paris FC - Stade Plabennec 1:1
20:00 FC Rouen - Amiens SC 2:0
20:00 AS Cannes - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0
20:00 SC Bastia - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
20:00 Gap FC - FC Gueugnon 1:0
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Pacy Vallée 0:2
20:00 SR Colmar - AS Beauvais 1:2
20:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Orléans 2:1
20:00 EA Guingamp - UJA Alfortville 6:3
17. Journée
12.11.2010 20:00 Stade Plabennec - Gap FC 1:1
13.11.2010 18:00 Pacy Vallée - SC Bastia 1:2
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - EA Guingamp 1:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 US Orléans - RC Strasbourg 1:1
20:00 AS Beauvais - Paris FC 3:2
20:00 Amiens SC - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Chamois Niortais 0:1
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Rouen 4:2
14.11.2010 15:00 US Luzenac - AS Cannes 1:0
18. Journée
26.11.2010 19:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 1:1
20:00 Chamois Niortais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:1
20:00 EA Guingamp - US Luzenac 4:1
20:00 AS Cannes - US Orléans 4:2
27.11.2010 17:00 Paris FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
18:00 SR Colmar - Pacy Vallée 1:2
20:00 FC Gueugnon - Stade Plabennec 0:3
20:00 SC Bastia - UJA Alfortville 1:1
11.12.2010 16:00 Gap FC - AS Beauvais 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Rodez AF 3:1
19. Journée
03.12.2010 20:00 Amiens SC - AS Cannes 2:0
10.12.2010 19:00 US Luzenac - Chamois Niortais 0:0
11.01.2011 20:00 AS Beauvais - FC Gueugnon 3:1
20:00 US Orléans - EA Guingamp 1:1
12.01.2011 20:00 Pacy Vallée - Paris FC 2:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SC Bastia 1:2
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Gap FC 2:1
20:00 FC Rouen - Aviron Bayonnais 3:1
20:00 Rodez AF - RC Strasbourg 0:3
20:00 UJA Alfortville - SR Colmar 0:1
20. Journée
17.12.2010 20:00 AS Cannes - Rodez AF 2:0
20:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC 1:2
20:00 Chamois Niortais - US Orléans 0:0
20:00 SC Bastia - US Luzenac 1:0
18.12.2010 17:00 Paris FC - UJA Alfortville 5:1
18:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Rouen 1:1
18:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Beauvais 0:0
08.02.2011 19:00 Gap FC - Pacy Vallée 1:0
20:00 SR Colmar - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2
20:00 FC Gueugnon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
21. Journée
22.12.2010 19:00 US Orléans - SC Bastia 0:2
20:00 Rodez AF - EA Guingamp 0:2
20:00 US Luzenac - SR Colmar 0:1
26.01.2011 20:00 FC Rouen - AS Cannes 2:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Paris FC 0:0
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Gap FC 0:0
20:00 Amiens SC - Chamois Niortais 2:1
20:00 Aviron Bayonnais - RC Strasbourg 1:2
20:00 Pacy Vallée - FC Gueugnon 3:4
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Stade Plabennec 2:0
22. Journée
15.01.2011 14:45 AS Cannes - RC Strasbourg 1:0
16:00 Gap FC - US Luzenac 2:0
17:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1:3
18:00 SR Colmar - Amiens SC 0:0
18:00 FC Gueugnon - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
18:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Rouen 2:1
18:30 Stade Plabennec - UJA Alfortville 1:2
19:00 EA Guingamp - Aviron Bayonnais 2:2
20:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 0:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - Pacy Vallée 3:2
23. Journée
21.01.2011 19:00 US Orléans - Gap FC 4:0
22.01.2011 18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Plabennec 0:0
18:00 Pacy Vallée - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:3
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Chamois Niortais 2:1
20:00 Rodez AF - SR Colmar 0:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - AS Beauvais 0:0
20:00 FC Rouen - SC Bastia 0:1
08.02.2011 19:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp 2:1
20:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 2:0
08.03.2011 20:00 US Luzenac - FC Gueugnon 2:0
24. Journée
29.01.2011 17:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 3:1
18:00 SR Colmar - FC Rouen 0:0
18:00 Chamois Niortais - RC Strasbourg 0:2
18:30 Stade Plabennec - US Luzenac 2:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Cannes 4:0
20:00 FC Gueugnon - US Orléans 0:1
30.01.2011 15:00 SC Bastia - Aviron Bayonnais 4:2
08.03.2011 19:00 Gap FC - Amiens SC 0:1
09.03.2011 18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - UJA Alfortville 2:1
25. Journée
04.02.2011 19:00 US Luzenac - AS Beauvais 1:1
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
20:00 AS Cannes - Chamois Niortais 1:0
20:00 FC Rouen - Paris FC 1:1
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Gueugnon 3:2
05.02.2011 18:00 RC Strasbourg - SC Bastia 1:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 US Orléans - Stade Plabennec 2:1
20:00 Rodez AF - Gap FC 1:2
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Pacy Vallée 1:1
26. Journée
11.02.2011 20:00 Stade Plabennec - Amiens SC 0:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - US Orléans 1:2
12.02.2011 16:00 Gap FC - FC Rouen 1:3
18:00 Pacy Vallée - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:3
18:00 FC Gueugnon - Rodez AF 0:0
18:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 1:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Luzenac 1:0
20:00 SC Bastia - AS Cannes 0:0
13.02.2011 14:00 SR Colmar - RC Strasbourg 1:2
15:00 Paris FC - Aviron Bayonnais 0:2
27. Journée
18.02.2011 19:00 US Orléans - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - UJA Alfortville 3:2
20:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 2:5
20:00 AS Cannes - SR Colmar 2:1
20:00 FC Rouen - FC Gueugnon 1:0
19.02.2011 14:45 Amiens SC - AS Beauvais 2:0
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 US Luzenac - Pacy Vallée 0:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Gap FC 3:0
20:00 Rodez AF - Stade Plabennec 3:0
28. Journée
25.02.2011 19:00 Gap FC - RC Strasbourg 1:1
20:00 Paris FC - AS Cannes 1:1
20:00 AS Beauvais - Rodez AF 3:2
26.02.2011 18:00 SR Colmar - EA Guingamp 0:3
18:00 Pacy Vallée - US Orléans 0:0
18:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Rouen 0:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Amiens SC 0:1
20:00 FC Gueugnon - Aviron Bayonnais 0:2
20:00 SC Bastia - Chamois Niortais 2:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - US Luzenac 1:2
29. Journée
04.03.2011 20:00 AS Cannes - Gap FC 0:1
20:00 Chamois Niortais - SR Colmar 1:1
20:00 FC Rouen - AS Beauvais 1:1
20:00 Amiens SC - Pacy Vallée 2:0
20:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 2:0
20:00 US Luzenac - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0
05.03.2011 18:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Gueugnon 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Plabennec 1:0
20:00 Rodez AF - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:2
20:00 US Orléans - UJA Alfortville 0:1
30. Journée
11.03.2011 19:00 Gap FC - EA Guingamp 0:0
20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 1:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Orléans 0:1
12.03.2011 18:00 SR Colmar - SC Bastia 0:0
18:00 Pacy Vallée - Rodez AF 0:1
18:00 FC Gueugnon - AS Cannes 2:4
18:30 Stade Plabennec - RC Strasbourg 0:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Rouen 1:0
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Amiens SC 2:4
20:00 AS Beauvais - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
31. Journée
18.03.2011 19:00 US Orléans - US Luzenac 1:0
20:00 Amiens SC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Gueugnon 5:0
20:00 FC Rouen - Pacy Vallée 3:2
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Gap FC 2:0
19.03.2011 18:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Beauvais 1:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
20:00 AS Cannes - Stade Plabennec 1:0
20:00 Rodez AF - UJA Alfortville 4:0
20:00 SC Bastia - Paris FC 3:0
32. Journée
25.03.2011 19:00 Gap FC - SC Bastia 0:2
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Rodez AF 3:1
20:00 FC Gueugnon - Chamois Niortais 0:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - AS Cannes 2:1
20:00 US Luzenac - Amiens SC 1:1
26.03.2011 17:00 Paris FC - SR Colmar 0:1
18:30 Stade Plabennec - EA Guingamp 1:1
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Aviron Bayonnais 2:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Strasbourg 1:2
20:00 UJA Alfortville - FC Rouen 1:2
33. Journée
01.04.2011 20:00 FC Rouen - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0
20:00 Amiens SC - US Orléans 0:0
20:00 SC Bastia - FC Gueugnon 3:1
20:00 AS Cannes - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Beauvais 2:0
02.04.2011 18:00 SR Colmar - Gap FC 4:2
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Pacy Vallée 1:0
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Plabennec 2:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - UJA Alfortville 0:4
20:00 Rodez AF - US Luzenac 2:0
34. Journée
08.04.2011 19:00 Gap FC - Paris FC 0:1
20:00 US Orléans - Rodez AF 0:1
20:00 US Luzenac - FC Rouen 2:2
09.04.2011 FC Gueugnon - SR Colmar 0:3
16:00 Stade Plabennec - SC Bastia 0:3
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Aviron Bayonnais 1:0
18:00 Pacy Vallée - AS Cannes 1:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - EA Guingamp 1:1
20:00 AS Beauvais - Chamois Niortais 4:2
20:00 UJA Alfortville - RC Strasbourg 1:3
35. Journée
15.04.2011 Paris FC - FC Gueugnon 3:0
20:00 EA Guingamp - Pacy Vallée 2:1
20:00 FC Rouen - US Orléans 0:1
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:3
16.04.2011 18:00 SR Colmar - Stade Plabennec 0:0
18:00 RC Strasbourg - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Luzenac 0:1
20:00 AS Cannes - UJA Alfortville 3:0
20:00 Rodez AF - Amiens SC 0:2
20:10 SC Bastia - AS Beauvais 5:1
36. Journée
22.04.2011 FC Gueugnon - Gap FC 0:3
20:00 US Luzenac - RC Strasbourg 1:1
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Rouen 2:1
20:00 Stade Plabennec - Paris FC 2:1
20:00 AS Beauvais - SR Colmar 0:0
20:00 UJA Alfortville - EA Guingamp 0:6
20:00 Pacy Vallée - Chamois Niortais 1:0
20:00 US Orléans - Aviron Bayonnais 0:1
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Cannes 2:2
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SC Bastia 1:1
37. Journée
26.04.2011 19:00 Gap FC - Stade Plabennec 3:1
20:00 Paris FC - AS Beauvais 2:2
20:00 Chamois Niortais - UJA Alfortville 2:0
20:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Amiens SC 0:2
20:00 FC Rouen - Rodez AF 1:1
20:00 EA Guingamp - US Créteil-Lusitanos 5:1
20:00 SC Bastia - Pacy Vallée 0:0
20:00 AS Cannes - US Luzenac 2:0
20:00 RC Strasbourg - US Orléans 2:0
20:00 SR Colmar - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:2
38. Journée
30.04.2011 18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Chamois Niortais 4:2
18:00 Pacy Vallée - SR Colmar 2:1
18:00 US Luzenac - EA Guingamp 1:1
18:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Gueugnon 3:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Paris FC 3:1
20:00 US Orléans - AS Cannes 1:1
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 1:1
20:00 UJA Alfortville - SC Bastia 0:4
20:00 Rodez AF - Aviron Bayonnais 0:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - Gap FC 1:1
39. Journée
06.05.2011 19:00 Gap FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:2
20:00 Paris FC - Pacy Vallée 2:0
20:00 AS Cannes - Amiens SC 1:1
20:00 EA Guingamp - US Orléans 4:1
07.05.2011 FC Gueugnon - AS Beauvais 0:3
14:45 Chamois Niortais - US Luzenac 2:3
18:00 SR Colmar - UJA Alfortville 0:0
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Rodez AF 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Rouen 3:3
20:00 SC Bastia - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1
40. Journée
13.05.2011 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Gueugnon 3:0
20:00 FC Rouen - RC Strasbourg 1:2
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Cannes 0:2
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Paris FC 2:1
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SR Colmar 0:2
20:00 US Luzenac - SC Bastia 1:5
20:00 AS Beauvais - Stade Plabennec 0:0
20:00 Pacy Vallée - Gap FC 2:1
20:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp 2:1
20:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 1:1
41. Journée
20.05.2011 FC Gueugnon - Pacy Vallée 0:3
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Amiens SC 2:2
20:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez AF 3:1
20:00 SR Colmar - US Luzenac 3:1
20:00 Stade Plabennec - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:3
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Aviron Bayonnais 2:0
20:00 SC Bastia - US Orléans 0:0
20:00 AS Cannes - FC Rouen 3:2
20:00 Gap FC - UJA Alfortville 1:1
20:00 Paris FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:2
42. Journée
27.05.2011 UJA Alfortville - FC Gueugnon 3:0
20:00 US Luzenac - Paris FC 2:1
20:00 Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais 1:1
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Beauvais 1:0
20:00 Amiens SC - SC Bastia 1:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Gap FC 1:1
20:00 Pacy Vallée - Stade Plabennec 1:1
20:00 US Orléans - SR Colmar 2:0
20:00 FC Rouen - EA Guingamp 1:3
20:00 Aviron Bayonnais - AS Cannes 2:0