1. Journée
20.02.2016 16:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko 2:0 (1:0)
21.02.2016 16:00 Hearts of Oak - New Edubiase FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bechem United - Liberty Professionals 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Sekondi Hasaacas 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Techiman City FC - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:10 Inter Allies - Aduana Stars 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
26.02.2016 17:30 New Edubiase FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2016 16:20 Sekondi Hasaacas - Techiman City FC 4:2 (2:0)
28.02.2016 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - Wa All Stars FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak 0:2 (0:0)
09.03.2016 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
05.03.2016 16:30 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0)
06.03.2016 16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - New Edubiase FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Dreams FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Liberty Professionals 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Techiman City FC - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Sekondi Hasaacas 5:0 (1:0)
16:15 Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC 2:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
12.03.2016 16:00 Dreams FC - Wa All Stars FC 1:1 (1:1)
13.03.2016 16:00 New Edubiase FC - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Techiman City FC 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2016 16:00 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
18.03.2016 19:00 Asante Kotoko - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:0 (0:0)
19.03.2016 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
20.03.2016 16:00 Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - New Edubiase FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Techiman City FC - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (0:0)
30.03.2016 17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
02.04.2016 17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Inter Allies 3:1 (2:1)
03.04.2016 17:00 New Edubiase FC - Techiman City FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
10.04.2016 17:00 Inter Allies - Bechem United 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - New Edubiase FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Liberty Professionals 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0)
14.04.2016 17:30 Sekondi Hasaacas - Medeama SC 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
20.04.2016 17:00 New Edubiase FC - Ashanti Gold 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - WAFA 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Techiman City FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Wa All Stars FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Sekondi Hasaacas 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
27.04.2016 17:00 Medeama SC - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
23.04.2016 20:15 Asante Kotoko - New Edubiase FC 0:1 (0:1)
24.04.2016 17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Inter Allies 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Liberty Professionals 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 3:0 (1:0)
17:20 Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak 1:2 (0:0)
10. Journée
01.05.2016 17:00 New Edubiase FC - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bechem United - WAFA 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Sekondi Hasaacas 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:20 Inter Allies - Techiman City FC 1:1 (1:1)
02.05.2016 17:20 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
08.05.2016 17:00 Techiman City FC - Wa All Stars FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - New Edubiase FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Dreams FC 4:0 (3:0)
01.06.2016 17:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
18.05.2016 17:00 New Edubiase FC - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - WAFA 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Liberty Professionals 2:2 (2:1)
14.06.2016 12:00 Medeama SC - Techiman City FC 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
21.05.2016 17:20 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
22.05.2016 17:00 WAFA - Techiman City FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Wa All Stars FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC 2:2 (2:0)
17:15 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0)
23.05.2016 17:00 Liberty Professionals - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
25.05.2016 17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Aduana Stars 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - WAFA 3:2 (2:2)
26.05.2016 17:00 New Edubiase FC - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Liberty Professionals 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
28.05.2016 17:00 Ashanti Gold - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
29.05.2016 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Techiman City FC 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
26.06.2016 17:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 New Edubiase FC - Medeama SC 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée
29.06.2016 17:00 Dreams FC - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Inter Allies 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Techiman City FC 2:0 (0:0)
30.06.2016 17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Bechem United 3:1
06.07.2016 17:00 WAFA - Medeama SC 0:0
18. Journée
09.07.2016 17:00 Inter Allies - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:1)
10.07.2016 17:00 Techiman City FC - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Sekondi Hasaacas 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 New Edubiase FC - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - Dreams FC 2:1 (0:0)
19. Journée
17.07.2016 17:00 Aduana Stars - New Edubiase FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - Wa All Stars FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:0)
31.07.2016 17:00 Techiman City FC - Medeama SC 1:0
20. Journée
20.07.2016 17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Techiman City FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Asante Kotoko 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 New Edubiase FC - Sekondi Hasaacas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Aduana Stars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
23.07.2016 17:00 Berekum Chelsea - New Edubiase FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Inter Allies 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (1:0)
24.07.2016 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Dreams FC 2:0 (0:0)
03.08.2016 17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
27.07.2016 17:00 Inter Allies - Wa All Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Techiman City FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 New Edubiase FC - Asante Kotoko 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Berekum Chelsea 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Sekondi Hasaacas 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Aduana Stars 0:1
17:30 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (1:1)
23. Journée
06.08.2016 17:00 WAFA - Hearts of Oak 3:0 (3:0)
07.08.2016 17:00 Ashanti Gold - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Aduana Stars 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC 1:1 (0:1)
24. Journée
13.08.2016 17:00 Bechem United - Inter Allies 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Techiman City FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 New Edubiase FC - WAFA 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2016 17:00 Medeama SC - Sekondi Hasaacas 2:2
25. Journée
17.08.2016 17:00 Techiman City FC - New Edubiase FC 3:0
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC 2:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
20.08.2016 17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Bechem United 0:2 (0:0)
21.08.2016 17:00 Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 New Edubiase FC - Wa All Stars FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Techiman City FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Berekum Chelsea 2:0
27. Journée
28.08.2016 17:00 Inter Allies - New Edubiase FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Dreams FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Medeama SC 0:2 (0:0)
28. Journée
11.09.2016 17:15 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 New Edubiase FC - Bechem United 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Dreams FC - Inter Allies 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Liberty Professionals - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Aduana Stars - Techiman City FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:15 Sekondi Hasaacas - WAFA 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:0)
29. Journée
14.09.2016 17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - New Edubiase FC 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 WAFA - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Sekondi Hasaacas 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Dreams FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC 0:1 (0:0)
30. Journée
18.09.2016 17:15 New Edubiase FC - Hearts of Oak 1:3 (1:0)
17:15 Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Liberty Professionals - Bechem United 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Aduana Stars - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Sekondi Hasaacas - Wa All Stars FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Berekum Chelsea - Techiman City FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:15 Asante Kotoko - WAFA 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 3:3 (2:1)