Tour préliminaire
04.08.2012 16:00 Fort William FC - Preston Athletic FC 1:3
16:00 Keith FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0:1
1er tour
25.08.2012 16:00 Threave Rovers - Vale of Leithen FC 0:1
16:00 Huntly FC - Wigtown & Bladnoch 2:2
16:00 Shotts Bon Accord - Edinburgh City FC 1:1
16:00 Irvine Meadow XI - Gala Fairydean 4:0
16:00 Edinburgh University AFC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers 1:2
16:00 Formartine United - Brora Rangers FC 3:2
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Newton Stewart FC 4:0
16:00 Spartans FC - Wick Academy FC 0:2
16:00 Glasgow University - Selkirk FC 0:2
16:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Lossiemouth FC 2:1
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - Coldstream FC 4:0
16:00 Whitehill Welfare - Inverurie Loco Works 2:4
16:00 Buckie Thistle - Rothes FC 0:0
16:00 Hermes FC - Deveronvale FC 1:4
16:00 Preston Athletic FC - Nairn County FC 0:2
16:00 Turriff United - Burntisland Shipyard 6:1
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - Girvan FC 2:1
16:00 Hawick Royal Albert - Golspie Sutherland 2:4
01.09.2012 16:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch - Huntly FC 0:2
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Shotts Bon Accord 4:1
16:00 Rothes FC - Buckie Thistle 0:4
2e tour
29.09.2012 16:00 Cove Rangers - Golspie Sutherland 7:0
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - East Stirlingshire FC 1:2
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Rangers FC 0:1
16:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Formartine United 4:2
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Turriff United 1:2
16:00 Montrose FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:3
16:00 Buckie Thistle - Annan Athletic 0:0
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Wick Academy FC 1:0
16:00 Selkirk FC - Vale of Leithen FC 1:1
16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Huntly FC 4:3
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Peterhead FC 3:2
16:00 Elgin City - St. Cuthbert Wanderers 3:1
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Stirling Albion FC 0:5
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Irvine Meadow XI 3:0
16:00 Stirling University FC - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:1
16:00 Clyde FC - Nairn County FC 3:3
06.10.2012 15:30 Vale of Leithen FC - Selkirk FC 5:1
16:00 Annan Athletic - Buckie Thistle 1:2
16:00 Nairn County FC - Clyde FC 3:2
3e tour
03.11.2012 15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Vale of Leithen FC 8:1
16:00 Buckie Thistle - Turriff United 0:1
16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Stirlingshire FC 4:1
16:00 Airdrie United FC - Raith Rovers 2:2
16:00 Stranraer FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1
16:00 Partick Thistle - Cove Rangers 2:1
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Nairn County FC 3:3
16:00 Albion Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 1:1
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen Of The South 0:2
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Deveronvale FC 0:1
16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Arbroath FC 3:3
16:00 Ayr United - Clachnacuddin FC 2:1
16:00 Brechin City FC - Bonnyrigg Rose 2:2
16:00 Rangers FC - Alloa Athletic 7:0
16:00 Elgin City - East Fife FC 5:1
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1
10.11.2012 14:30 Bonnyrigg Rose - Brechin City FC 0:6
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stranraer FC 0:4
16:00 Nairn County FC - Forfar Athletic 2:3
16:00 Arbroath FC - Inverurie Loco Works 3:1
13.11.2012 20:30 Greenock Morton FC - Albion Rovers 3:0
20:45 Raith Rovers - Airdrie United FC 4:3 ap
20:45 Berwick Rangers - Stenhousemuir FC 2:5
4e tour
01.12.2012 13:15 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 3:3
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 1:1
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Queen Of The South 2:1
16:00 Raith Rovers - Deveronvale FC 2:1
16:00 Turriff United - Greenock Morton FC 1:1
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC 0:2
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr United 2:1
16:00 Celtic FC - Arbroath FC 1:1
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dundee United 0:5
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Falkirk FC 0:1
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Brechin City FC 2:0
02.12.2012 14:15 Rangers FC - Elgin City 3:0
16:30 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0
17.12.2012 20:30 Dumbarton FC - Hamilton Academical 1:3
20:45 Cowdenbeath FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:3
11.12.2012 20:45 Inverness CT - Ross County FC 2:1
20:45 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2
12.12.2012 20:45 Arbroath FC - Celtic FC 0:1
17.12.2012 20:30 Greenock Morton FC - Turriff United 6:0
tour des 16
02.02.2013 13:45 Dundee United - Rangers FC 3:0
16:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Hamilton Academical 0:2
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 4:1
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT 2:0
03.02.2013 13:45 Raith Rovers - Celtic FC 0:3
16:00 Dundee FC - Greenock Morton FC 5:1
16:30 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0
Quarts de finales
02.03.2013 13:45 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 1:2
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Falkirk FC 1:2
03.03.2013 13:45 Dundee FC - Dundee United 1:2
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 2:4
Demi-finales
13.04.2013 13:30 Hibernian FC - Falkirk FC 4:3 ap
14.04.2013 13:45 Dundee United - Celtic FC 3:4 ap
finale
26.05.2013 16:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 0:3