arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Zaven Badoyan | MF | Impuls Dilijan | ||
01/12 | Bojan Gjorgievski | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
01/12 | Andrey Gorbunov | GB | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Maycon | AT | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Mozolevskiy | AT | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Dzyanis Palyakow | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
09/11 | Mateja Kežman | AT | South China AA | ||
départs | |||||
03/12 | Bojan Gjorgievski | DF | Skonto FC | ||
12/11 | Pavel Chesnovskiy | GB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Maksim Skavysh | AT | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Maksim Volodko | MF | SKVICh Minsk | ||
08/11 | Pavel Nekhaychik | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
08/11 | Igor Shitov | DF | Dinamo Moskva |
arrivées | |||||
04/12 | Aleksandr Perepechko | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/12 | Karim Izrailov | MF | Karşıyaka SK | ||
01/12 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Maksim Skavysh | AT | BATE Borisov | ||
01/12 | Simas Skinderis | GB | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Tolkanitsa | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Oleksandr Yatsenko | DF | Cercle Brugge | ||
07/11 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | AT | AZAL PFK Baku | ||
07/11 | Igor Maltsev | DF | FK Gomel | ||
départs | |||||
01/12 | Dmitri Kovb | MF | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Nikolai Borsukov | DF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Yuri Druchik | DF | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Eremchuk | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Valeriy Fomichev | GB | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Serhiy Kovalenko | AT | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Egor Zubovich | AT | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
07/11 | Petru Stînga | AT | FC Costuleni | ||
06/11 | Aleksandr Degteryov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
06/11 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | FK Gomel |
arrivées | |||||
06/12 | Hernán Figueredo | AT | Liverpool | ||
06/12 | Danilo Cóccaro | AT | Rentistas | ||
03/12 | Jovan Damjanović | AT | Borac Čačak | ||
01/12 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Pankovets | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Pavel Plaskonny | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Slobodan Simović | MF | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | ||
01/12 | Ihar Stasevich | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Tereshchenko | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/11 | Dmitriy Rekish | AT | Polonia Warszawa | ||
départs | |||||
03/12 | Aleksandr Perepechko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/12 | Terentiy Lutsevich | DF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Bruno Furlan | AT | Athletico Paranaense | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Gavrilovich | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Filipp Ivanov | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Kirill Korban | DF | FK Daugava Rīga | ||
12/11 | Leonid Kovel | AT | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Aurélien Montaroup | DF | SM Caen | ||
12/11 | Rafael Gaúcho | AT | FK Sūduva | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Rekish | AT | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Vobga Tienchen | DF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
08/11 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | AT | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jefferson | MF | Sport Huancayo | ||
06/11 | Robert Zebelyan | AT | Tobyl Kostanay |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Eduard Chudnovskiy | MF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/12 | Andrey Gorbach | AT | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Anton Kovalevski | GB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Kravchenko | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Sergey Kurganski | GB | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Yakov Zalevskiy | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Nikolay Zenko | AT | FK Minsk | ||
09/11 | Maksim Berdnik | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/11 | Oleg Karamushka | DF | FK Obolon | ||
07/11 | Andrey Lyasyuk | AT | FK Gomel | ||
départs | |||||
03/12 | Fiodor Černych | AT | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Oleg Karamushka | DF | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Andrey Lyasyuk | AT | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Denis Obrazov | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Boris Pankratov | GB | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Anton Shepelev | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
12/11 | Yaroslav Svorak | AT | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Vitaliy Tarashchik | MF | FK Lida | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Tereshchenko | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Igor Zenkovich | AT | FK Akzhayik | ||
06/11 | Anton Gai | MF | FK Kapaz |
départs | |||||
12/11 | Pavel Krechin | MF | FK Gomelzheldortrans |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Yuri Druchik | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Valeriy Fomichev | GB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Simon Ogar | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Oleksandr Papush | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/11 | Vadim Deonas | GB | FK Illichivets | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | David Lazari | MF | Qadsia SC | ||
12/11 | Vadim Deonas | GB | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
12/11 | Illya Kolpachuk | DF | Volna Pinsk | ||
12/11 | Pascal Mendy | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Mozolevskiy | AT | BATE Borisov | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Pankovets | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Rodion Syamuk | GB | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Andrey Tsevan | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/11 | Nikolai Yanush | AT | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/11 | Valeriy Tarasenko | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
06/11 | Džiugas Bartkus | GB | FBK Kaunas |
départs | |||||
12/11 | Pavel Lisovskiy | GB | FK Lida |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Novik | MF | Dinamo Minsk 2 |
arrivées | |||||
02/12 | Terentiy Lutsevich | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Vadim Demidovich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | AT | FSV Frankfurt | ||
01/12 | Filipp Ivanov | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Stanislav Izhakovskiy | DF | FK Gomel [A-jeun] | ||
01/12 | Pavel Kirilchik | MF | FK Kairat | ||
01/12 | Dmitry Klimovich | DF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Tomasz Nowak | MF | ŁKS Łódź | ||
01/12 | Andrey Sheryakov | AT | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Vobga Tienchen | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Igor Voronkov | MF | FK Minsk | ||
07/11 | Igor Khudobyak | AT | PFK Sevastopol | ||
07/11 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Sergey Kontsevoy | DF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
12/11 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Sergey Nikitenko | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/11 | Pavel Platonov | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Ihar Stasevich | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Andrei Stepanov | DF | Aris Limassol | ||
12/11 | Ruslan Yudenkov | DF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Evgeniy Zuev | AT | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
07/11 | Evgeniy Shmakov | MF | Simurq PFC | ||
06/11 | Andrey Lyasyuk | AT | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
06/11 | Igor Maltsev | DF | Belshina Bobruisk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Pavel Krechin | MF | DSK Gomel |
arrivées | |||||
04/12 | Igor Karpovich | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/12 | Anton Bubnov | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Chaley | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Martynets | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/12 | Andrei Misyuk | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Nikolay Osipovich | DF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Pavel Platonov | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | GB | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Egor Semenov | MF | Klechesk Kletsk | ||
01/12 | Sergey Usenya | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
08/11 | Valeriy Tarasenko | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Aleksandr Gerasimovich | GB | FK Smorgon | ||
12/11 | Stanislav Gnedko | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Kolyadko | MF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Sergey Tsvetinskiy | DF | FK Slutsk | ||
12/11 | Konstantin Yakubovskiy | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/11 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Slutsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Pavel Lisovskiy | GB | FK Baranovichi | ||
01/12 | Vitaliy Tarashchik | MF | Dnepr Mogilev |
arrivées | |||||
06/12 | Samson Godwin | MF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
03/12 | Aboubacar Camara | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitri Kovb | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Marius Činikas | MF | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
01/12 | Oleg Karamushka | DF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Leonid Kovel | AT | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Igor Logvinov | GB | Shirak FC | ||
01/12 | Ivan Maevski | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Makas | AT | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Yuriy Ostroukh | DF | FK Vedrich-97 | ||
01/12 | Sergiy Rozhok | MF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
01/12 | Nerijus Valskis | AT | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Dmitry Klimovich | DF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Donatas Navikas | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Nikolay Osipovich | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Andrey Sheryakov | AT | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Simas Skinderis | GB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Taïna Soro | MF | Sho’rtan G’uzor | ||
12/11 | Igor Voronkov | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Nikolay Zenko | AT | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/11 | Andrey Khachaturyan | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Aleksey Plyasunov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/11 | Nikita Naumov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Igor Dovgyallo | GB | Naftan Novopolotsk |
départs | |||||
12/11 | Dmitriy Sholudko | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
08/11 | Sergey Zenevich | DF | FK Vedrich-97 | ||
06/11 | Yakov Kazak | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Irkha | AT | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Donatas Navikas | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Yaroslav Svorak | AT | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Rodion Syamuk | GB | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Ruslan Yudenkov | DF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Evgeniy Zuev | AT | FK Gomel | ||
07/11 | Yakov Kazak | MF | FK Rudensk | ||
07/11 | Aleksandr Stashchenyuk | DF | Olimpia Elblag |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Tsvetinskiy | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
08/11 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Smorgon |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Pavel Grechishko | MF | Zvezda-BGU Minsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Aleksandr Gerasimovich | GB | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/12 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/12 | Anton Shepelev | DF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Skshinetskiy | DF | Partizan Minsk | ||
07/11 | Vitaliy Rushnitskiy | AT | Neftyanik Rechitsa | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Vitaliy Rushnitskiy | AT | Sho’rtan G’uzor |
arrivées | |||||
08/11 | Sergey Zenevich | DF | FK Rudensk | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Yuriy Ostroukh | DF | FK Minsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Nikitenko | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Aleksei Poznyak | MF | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
07/11 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/11 | Aleksandr Degteryov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Aleksey Belousov | DF | SKVICh Minsk | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Chaley | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Kravchenko | DF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Kuchuk | AT | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
12/11 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Plyasunov | MF | FK Polotsk | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Artiom Vaskov | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Yakov Zalevskiy | DF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
08/11 | Maksim Berdnik | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/11 | Artem Bludnov | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/11 | Nikita Naumov | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Stanislav Gnedko | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/12 | Mikhail Gornak | AT | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Konstantin Yakubovskiy | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Aleksey Martynets | MF | FK Gorodeya |
départs | |||||
12/11 | Aleksei Poznyak | MF | FK Vitebsk |
départs | |||||
12/11 | Aleksandr Selyava | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Egor Semenov | MF | FK Gorodeya |
arrivées | |||||
06/12 | Konstantin Rudenok | GB | FK Gomel | ||
03/12 | Fiodor Černych | AT | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
03/12 | Egor Zubovich | AT | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/12 | Igor Dovgyallo | GB | FK Polotsk | ||
01/12 | Mikhail Eremchuk | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Gavrilovich | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Serhiy Kovalenko | AT | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Denis Obrazov | DF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Igor Trukhov | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
11/11 | Igor Karpovich | DF | FC Sheriff | ||
07/11 | Irakli Devadze | GB | FK Adeli Batumi | ||
07/11 | Nikita Naumov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
départs | |||||
04/12 | Igor Karpovich | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Dmitri Khlebosolov | AT | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
12/11 | István Sándor | MF | Cegledi VSE | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Verkhovtsov | DF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Yatskevich | AT | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/11 | Yuriy Markhel | AT | SKVICh Minsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Aleksandr Dmitrijev | MF | FK Ural | ||
01/12 | Miljan Jablan | DF | Proleter Novi Sad | ||
01/12 | Igor Krivobok | AT | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Andrey Lyasyuk | AT | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Boris Pankratov | GB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Dmitry Shmatko | DF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Maksim Vitus | DF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Andrey Voronkov | AT | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/12 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Yuzvovich | AT | Partizan Minsk | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Alexandru Covalenco | DF | FC Tighina | ||
12/11 | Vadim Demidovich | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Viorel Frunză | AT | Veris Draganesti | ||
12/11 | Andrey Gorbach | AT | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Andrey Gorbunov | GB | BATE Borisov | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Vitaliy Nadievskiy | MF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Pavel Plaskonny | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr |
arrivées | |||||
08/11 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
départs | |||||
03/12 | Aboubacar Camara | MF | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Anton Bubnov | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Roman Gaev | DF | SKVICh Minsk | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Gornak | AT | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/11 | Anatoliy Karp | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/11 | Yuriy Kendysh | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Sergey Kurganski | GB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Ivan Maevski | MF | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Makas | AT | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Andrei Misyuk | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | GB | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | SKVICh Minsk | ||
12/11 | Dmitry Shmatko | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Skshinetskiy | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Tolkanitsa | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Maksim Vitus | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Yuzvovich | AT | Neman Grodno |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Paulius Grybauskas | GB | Wigry Suwałki | ||
01/12 | Anatoliy Karp | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Osipenko | AT | Vorskla Poltava | ||
01/12 | Evgeni Postnikov | DF | FK Ventspils | ||
01/12 | Andrey Tsevan | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Nikolai Yanush | AT | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/11 | Andrey Khachaturyan | MF | FK Minsk | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Artem Chelyadinski | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Dzyanis Palyakow | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/11 | Viktor Sokol | MF | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Vladimir Yurchenko | AT | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Aleksey Belousov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Roman Gaev | DF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Ilya Tsyvilko | DF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/12 | Maksim Volodko | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
08/11 | Yuriy Markhel | AT | Naftan Novopolotsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Artem Chelyadinski | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/12 | Pavel Chesnovskiy | GB | BATE Borisov | ||
01/12 | Yuriy Kendysh | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Yuriy Korolyuk | AT | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/12 | Pascal Mendy | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Rekish | AT | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Selyava | MF | Klechesk Kletsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Sholudko | MF | FK Rudensk | ||
01/12 | Artiom Vaskov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Yatskevich | AT | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Yurchenko | AT | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
08/11 | Artem Gomelko | GB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Artem Gomelko | GB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/11 | Sergey Irkha | AT | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Anton Kovalevski | GB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Igor Krivobok | AT | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Simon Ogar | MF | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Oleksandr Papush | DF | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Igor Trukhov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Sergey Usenya | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
07/11 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | FK Vitebsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Illya Kolpachuk | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Yuriy Korolyuk | AT | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
départs | |||||
12/11 | Pavel Grechishko | DF | FK Smolevichy-STI |