arrivées | |||||
06/04 | Roin Oniani | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Hristofer Shatikashvili | MF | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
07/03 | Giorgi Balashvili | DF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Aleko Kaidarashvili | AT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Zaza Latsabidze | DF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
départs | |||||
06/03 | Akvsenti Gilauri | DF | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/03 | Davit Morchiladze | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/03 | Zurab Mushkudiani | AT | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/03 | Giorgi Revazishvili | DF | FK Tskhinvali | ||
06/03 | Giorgi Somkhishvili | GB | Torpedo Kutaisi |
départs | |||||
06/03 | Zurab Mindadze | DF | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
06/03 | Vakhtang Turmanidze | DF | Shukura Kobuleti |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | César Romero | MF | Paraná Clube | ||
01/04 | Levan Silagadze | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/03 | Archil Arveladze | AT | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/03 | Levan Melkadze | AT | WIT Georgia | ||
07/03 | Rafael Tesser | DF | Coritiba - PR | ||
07/03 | Mamuka Tsereteli | DF | Nea Salamina | ||
départs | |||||
12/03 | Rati Aleksidze | MF | FK Rostov | ||
12/03 | Aleksandr Amisulashvili | DF | Dinamo Kiev | ||
12/03 | Vitali Daraselia | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/03 | Rafael Tesser | DF | Coritiba - PR | ||
12/03 | Irakli Samkharadze | AT | Spartaki-Lazika Zugdidi | ||
07/03 | Otar Khizaneishvili | DF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/03 | Lasha Jakobia | AT | FC Rustavi | ||
06/03 | Giorgi Mantskava | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/03 | Giorgi Mikadze | AT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/03 | Irakli Vashakidze | DF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Revaz Getsadze | MF | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi | ||
01/04 | Soso Grishikashvili | GB | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Tornike Aptisauri | MF | Merani-91 Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Davit Datvadze | MF | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/03 | Zaali Eliava | DF | Merani-91 Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Irakli Gemazashvili | MF | VFC Plauen | ||
07/03 | Lasha Jakobia | AT | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Gocha Khodzhava | MF | Merani-91 Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
départs | |||||
12/03 | Davit Datvadze | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
12/03 | Lasha Jakobia | AT | PAS Giannina | ||
12/03 | Giorgi Kilasonia | MF | FC Ameri | ||
06/03 | Zurab Batiashvili | GB | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
06/03 | Georgi Davitnidze | DF | FC Ameri | ||
06/03 | Gocha Gujabidze | DF | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||
06/03 | Gela Koridze | MF | Esil Kokshetau | ||
06/03 | Giorgi Loladze | DF | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi |
arrivées | |||||
07/03 | Dimitri Paramonov | AT | Torpedo Kutaisi |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Vladimer Gabedava | AT | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | ||
01/04 | Zviad Kutateladze | AT | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/03 | Zurab Batiashvili | GB | Gorda Rustavi | ||
07/03 | Davit Goderdzishvili | AT | Milani Tsnori | ||
07/03 | Zurab Mindadze | DF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
départs | |||||
12/03 | Davit Goderdzishvili | AT | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||
12/03 | Ramaz Svanadze | DF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/03 | Konstantin Darsania | MF | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/03 | Georgiy Gabidauri | AT | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/03 | Boris Goncharov | AT | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/03 | Soso Grishikashvili | GB | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/03 | Revaz Kvernadze | MF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/03 | Avtandil Labadze | GB | Sioni Bolnisi |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Nodar Ebralidze | DF | Spartaki-Lazika Zugdidi | ||
départs | |||||
12/03 | Malkhaz Chincharauli | MF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
12/03 | Vladimer Gabedava | AT | Kolkheti-1913 Poti |
arrivées | |||||
07/03 | David Chichveishvili | DF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Konstantin Darsania | MF | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
07/03 | Georgiy Gabidauri | AT | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
07/03 | Akvsenti Gilauri | DF | Dila Gori | ||
07/03 | Boris Goncharov | AT | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
07/03 | Valter Guchua | DF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/03 | Zaza Kvekveskiri | MF | FC Lakamatyu Minsk | ||
07/03 | Avtandil Labadze | GB | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
07/03 | Roin Oniani | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | Giorgi Shengelia | AT | Dighenis Morphou | ||
07/03 | Tengiz Sichinava | MF | Kristall Smolensk | ||
départs | |||||
12/03 | Valter Guchua | DF | Saba Battery FC | ||
12/03 | Aleksandre Koshkadze | MF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
12/03 | Roin Oniani | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
12/03 | Tengiz Sichinava | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
08/03 | Georgiy Gabidauri | AT | Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
08/03 | Eldar Gvasalia | AT | Esil Kokshetau | ||
06/03 | Zurab Batiashvili | GB | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
06/03 | Davit Datvadze | MF | FC Rustavi | ||
06/03 | Levan Shavgulidze | AT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Malkhaz Chincharauli | MF | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | ||
01/04 | Mikheil Khutsishvili | AT | PAS Giannina | ||
01/04 | Aleksandre Koshkadze | MF | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/03 | Suliko Davitashvili | AT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/03 | George Kipiani | MF | WIT Georgia | ||
07/03 | Revaz Kvernadze | MF | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
07/03 | Zurab Mushkudiani | AT | Dila Gori | ||
07/03 | Giorgi Somkhishvili | GB | Dila Gori | ||
départs | |||||
01/04 | Vakhtang Khvadagiani | DF | PAS Giannina | ||
12/03 | Roman Akhalkatsi | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/03 | George Kipiani | MF | Skonto FC | ||
12/03 | Zviad Kutateladze | AT | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | ||
12/03 | Revaz Kvernadze | MF | Shukura Kobuleti | ||
12/03 | Kakha Kvetenadze | MF | FK Ordabasy | ||
12/03 | Zurab Mushkudiani | AT | Spartaki-Lazika Zugdidi | ||
12/03 | Andreym Poroshyn | AT | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/03 | Grigol Chanturia | GB | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/03 | Shota Chomakhidze | MF | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/03 | Valter Guchua | DF | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/03 | Zurab Ionanidze | AT | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/03 | Dimitri Paramonov | AT | Kojaeli Mtskheta |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Revaz Gotsiridze | AT | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/03 | Ilya Beroshvili | MF | TSU Tbilisi | ||
départs | |||||
06/03 | Oleg Gvelesiani | MF | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/03 | George Kipiani | MF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/03 | Levan Melkadze | AT | Dinamo Tbilisi |