arrivées | |||||
08/10 | Oshri Gita | AT | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/10 | Arafat Djako | MF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
07/10 | Shimon Harush | DF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
07/10 | Mohammed Kalibat | AT | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/10 | Ran Kozuch | MF | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
07/10 | Roei Levi | MF | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
07/10 | Maharan Radi | MF | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
01/10 | Awudu Okocha | AT | Maccabi Netanya | ||
départs | |||||
06/10 | Gad Amos | GB | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/10 | Dudi Fadlon | DF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
06/10 | Oshri Gita | AT | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/10 | Lior Reuven | DF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
12/09 | Ardijan Nuhiji | AT | Vardar Skopje |
arrivées | |||||
08/10 | Gad Amos | GB | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/10 | Nikola Grubješić | AT | FK Čukarički | ||
07/10 | Golan Hermon | DF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
07/10 | Tvrtko Kale | GB | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
07/10 | Roei Shukrani | MF | Hapoel Haifa [A-jeun] | ||
07/10 | Saša Stojanović | MF | Aris Limassol | ||
07/10 | Idan Weitzman | MF | FC Ashdod | ||
01/10 | Levan Khmaladze | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/10 | Rui Lima | MF | Nea Salamina | ||
départs | |||||
06/10 | Omri Alon | GB | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
06/10 | Yero Bello | AT | FC Vaslui | ||
06/10 | Haim Ben Lulu | DF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
06/10 | Ohad Cohen | GB | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
06/10 | Bryan Gerzičić | MF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
06/10 | Levan Khmaladze | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/10 | Eran Levy | AT | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
06/10 | Rui Lima | MF | UD Oliveirense | ||
06/10 | Shay Siboni | MF | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
arrivées | |||||
11/10 | Yosef Shlomi Azulay | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/10 | Israel Zaguri | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/10 | Ygal Antebi | DF | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/10 | Dudu Biton | AT | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
07/10 | Guy Dayan | MF | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
07/10 | Ohad Kadousi | AT | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
07/10 | Eyal Shen | MF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
07/10 | Amiran Shkalim | DF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/10 | Junior Viza | MF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
02/10 | Reuven Oved | MF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/10 | Eli Biton | AT | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/10 | Revaz Gotsiridze | AT | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
départs | |||||
06/10 | Shahar Balilti | AT | Hakoah Ramat Gan | ||
06/10 | Osman Bashiru | AT | King Faisal FC | ||
06/10 | Ibrahim Basit | AT | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
06/10 | Kobi Dejani | MF | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/10 | Revaz Gotsiridze | AT | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/10 | Tzlil Hatuka | GB | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/10 | Yossi Shekel | GB | FC Ashdod | ||
06/10 | Idan Srur | MF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
02/10 | Tomo Barlecaj | AT | NK Rovinj | ||
12/09 | Reinaldo Alderete | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata |
arrivées | |||||
07/10 | Alon Ziv | DF | Ahva Arraba | ||
01/10 | Ričardas Beniušis | AT | FK Sūduva | ||
01/10 | David Digmelashvili | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
départs | |||||
06/10 | Ričardas Beniušis | AT | FK Sūduva | ||
06/10 | Dudu Biton | AT | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
06/10 | Steven Cohen | AT | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/10 | David Digmelashvili | MF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/10 | Tamir For | DF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
06/10 | Roei Levi | MF | Hapoel Acre FC | ||
06/10 | Snir Mishan | DF | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam | ||
06/10 | Haim Pontramoli | DF | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
06/10 | Shaul Smadja | GB | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
06/10 | Irmantas Zelmikas | DF | FK Muğan |
arrivées | |||||
08/10 | Elin Topuzakov | DF | Levski Sofia | ||
08/10 | Dimityr Telkiyski | MF | Levski Sofia | ||
07/10 | Omri Alon | GB | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/10 | Haim Ben Lulu | DF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/10 | Krum Bibishkov | AT | Académica de Coimbra | ||
07/10 | Buendía | DF | Albacete B | ||
07/10 | Dudi Fadlon | DF | Hapoel Acre FC | ||
07/10 | Tamir For | DF | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
07/10 | Ofir Haim | AT | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
07/10 | Claudio Rivero | MF | Fénix | ||
07/10 | Dan Roman | MF | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
07/10 | Yakir Shina | MF | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
07/10 | Idan Srur | MF | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
02/10 | Pavel Pergl | DF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
01/10 | André Caldeira | MF | AEL Limassol | ||
départs | |||||
06/10 | Serge Ayeli | AT | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/10 | Beni Hadad | MF | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
06/10 | Shai Hadad | DF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/10 | Golan Hermon | DF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
06/10 | Koby Moosa | DF | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
06/10 | Omer Peretz | AT | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
06/10 | Pavel Pergl | DF | AC Bellinzona | ||
12/09 | William Soares | MF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
arrivées | |||||
07/10 | Daniel Lifshitz | GB | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/10 | Ran Rol | MF | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
07/10 | Yuval Shabtai | MF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
07/10 | Shay Siboni | MF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
01/10 | Rami Duani | MF | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
01/10 | Joslain Mayebi | GB | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
départs | |||||
06/10 | Ismaail Amar | DF | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/10 | Mor Dahan | DF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/10 | Guy Dayan | MF | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
06/10 | Shlomo Edri | AT | Hakoah Ramat Gan | ||
06/10 | Mark Gurman | DF | FK Lokomotiv Astana | ||
06/10 | Tomer Hemed | AT | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/10 | Lohav Kiyal | MF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
06/10 | Yaniv Luzon | MF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
06/10 | Gil Ofek | GB | Maccabi Ironi Jatt | ||
06/10 | Naor Peser | DF | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
06/10 | Yakir Shina | MF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
06/10 | Majed Younes | DF | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
03/10 | Michael Tukura | MF | FK Ventspils | ||
12/09 | Éric Akoto | DF | OFI Heraklion |