arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Filippo Pasolini | MF | Victor San Marino | ||
01/23 | Giacomo Valentini | MF | SS Cosmos | ||
08/22 | Denis Broccoli | GB | SC Faetano | ||
08/22 | Filippo Santi | DF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Gianmaria Borghini | DF | United Riccione | ||
07/22 | Fabio Gentilini | GB | AC Libertas | ||
07/22 | Alex Cavalli | DF | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Francesco Stella | AT | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Gianluca Benedetti | AT | SP Cailungo | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Alex Cavalli | DF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Thomas Raschi | MF | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Francesco Boldrini | MF | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/22 | Alessandro Giangrandi | MF | SP Cailungo | ||
06/22 | Mattia Manzaroli | GB | SS Murata |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Nicolò Battistini | GB | SS Virtus | ||
01/23 | Mohamed Ben Kacem | AT | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/23 | Angelo Gregorio | DF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
08/22 | Dario Merendino | DF | Sant'Ermete Calcio | ||
07/22 | Lorenzo Costa | DF | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/22 | Pasquale Savastano | GB | SP Tre Fiori | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Fabio Giovagnoli | MF | SP Tre Penne | ||
01/23 | Armando Aruci | AT | SP Cailungo | ||
08/22 | Giacomo Nigretti | DF | SP Tre Penne | ||
08/22 | Lucas Ruíz | DF | GSD Castelfidardo | ||
07/22 | Fabio Gentilini | GB | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Maicol Berretti | MF | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/22 | Antonio Barretta | DF | SP Tre Penne | ||
06/22 | Paolo Basile | AT | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Ignacio Flores | AT | Igea Virtus | ||
06/22 | Luca Patregnani | MF | SS Murata |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Alessio Cangini | MF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Daniele Babboni | AT | SS Murata | ||
08/22 | Mattia Ramundo | DF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
08/22 | Eric Fedeli | AT | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Giovanni Bonini | MF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Lorenzo Crescentini | MF | San Marino Academy | ||
08/22 | Kevin Zonzini | MF | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/22 | Claudio Cola | DF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Ramiro Lago | AT | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Davide Venerucci | MF | SS Cosmos | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Ramiro Lago | AT | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Karim Bara | AT | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Davide Venerucci | MF | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Matteo Gaiani | MF | SS Murata |
arrivées | |||||
08/22 | Michele Magnani | GB | San Marino Academy | ||
08/22 | Mema Marseljan | AT | SS San Giovanni | ||
départs | |||||
08/22 | Raffaele Russo | AT | SP La Fiorita | ||
08/22 | Denis Broccoli | GB | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Romagna | DF | SP La Fiorita | ||
06/22 | Assane Fall | MF | SP Tre Penne |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Galip Arapi | MF | FK Partizani | ||
01/23 | Nicholas Arrigoni | DF | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Lago | AT | FC Domagnano | ||
08/22 | Raffaele Russo | AT | SC Faetano | ||
08/22 | Pio Staiano | MF | AC Cattolica Calcio | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Romagna | DF | SC Faetano | ||
07/22 | Enea Jaupi | AT | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/22 | Enrico Bartolini | AT | ASD Gallo Colbordolo | ||
07/22 | Nicholas Di Meo | DF | US Pontedera | ||
07/22 | Matteo Semprini | MF | SP Tre Penne | ||
départs | |||||
08/22 | Filippo Santi | DF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Simone Errico | MF | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Riccardo Zulli | AT | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Tommaso Guidi | AT | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Ramiro Lago | AT | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Mattia Costantini | DF | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Angelo Faetanini | DF | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Simone Loiodice | MF | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Roberto Di Maio | DF | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Emanuele Gregori | AT | C.B.R. Carli Pietracuta |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Emanuele Smecca | MF | USD Fezzanese | ||
08/22 | Lorenzo Falzetta | MF | Nereto | ||
08/22 | Angelo Gregorio | DF | Sammaurese Calcio | ||
08/22 | Michael Traini | AT | SS Tritium 1908 | ||
07/22 | Tommaso Bernardi | AT | Cesena FC | ||
07/22 | Gianmaria Landi | GB | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Mirko Mantovani | DF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Kevin Martin | DF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Giacomo Matteoni | DF | Tropical Coriano | ||
07/22 | Enrico Pezzi | DF | Forlì FC | ||
07/22 | Thomas Rastelli | MF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Semprini | GB | SS Pennarossa | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Michael Traini | AT | Real Misano | ||
01/23 | Giacomo Matteoni | DF | SS Murata | ||
01/23 | Angelo Gregorio | DF | AC Libertas | ||
08/22 | Andrea Corinti | MF | SS San Giovanni | ||
08/22 | Gianmaria Landi | GB | SP Cailungo | ||
08/22 | Antonio Lentini | AT | Leonfortese | ||
08/22 | Mattia Ramundo | DF | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Mario Ferri | AT | Castel di Sangro | ||
07/22 | Mirko Mantovani | DF | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/22 | Alessandro D'Addario | DF | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Pasquale Savastano | GB | AC Libertas | ||
06/22 | Aldo Simoncini | GB | SS Cosmos |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Lorenzo Capicchioni | MF | United Riccione | ||
01/23 | Alberto Guerra | DF | Victor San Marino | ||
09/22 | Thomas Raschi | DF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Gianmarco Savelli | MF | USD Classe 1974 | ||
07/22 | Simone Errico | MF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Riccardo Zulli | AT | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Tommaso Guidi | AT | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Emilio Docente | AT | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/22 | Mirko Palazzi | DF | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/22 | Simone Loiodice | MF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Paolo Basile | AT | AC Libertas | ||
07/22 | Alessandro D'Addario | DF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/22 | Roberto Di Maio | DF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Aldo Simoncini | GB | SP Tre Fiori | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Giacomo Valentini | MF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
08/22 | Nicola Zafferani | DF | SP Cailungo | ||
08/22 | Michele Cervellini | MF | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Alex Cavalli | DF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Francesco Stella | AT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Samel Gjorretaj | MF | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Raul Ura | AT | SS Murata | ||
06/22 | Stefano Sartini | DF | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/22 | Davide Venerucci | MF | FC Domagnano |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Muhamed Ahmetovic | MF | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/23 | Alex Cavalli | DF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
08/22 | Mattia Urbinati | AT | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Marco Bernardi | AT | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Alessio Cangini | MF | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Francesco Sartori | DF | SP Tre Penne | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Alessio Cangini | MF | FC Domagnano | ||
08/22 | Eric Fedeli | AT | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Giovanni Bonini | MF | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Moussa Gueye | GB | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Emilio Docente | AT | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Lorenzo Dormi | MF | SP Tre Penne | ||
06/22 | Adolfo Hirsch | AT | FC Fiorentino | ||
06/22 | Giacomo Massari | DF | ACD Castelvetro |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Moussa Gueye | GB | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/23 | Giacomo Matteoni | DF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/22 | Davide Venerucci | MF | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Mattia Costantini | DF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Matteo Gaiani | MF | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Samel Gjorretaj | MF | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Raul Ura | AT | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Cristian Grieco | DF | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Mattia Manzaroli | GB | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Luca Patregnani | MF | AC Libertas | ||
départs | |||||
08/22 | Daniele Babboni | AT | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Andrea Genghini | DF | ASD Verucchio | ||
06/22 | Marco Bernardi | AT | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/22 | Mihail Bruma | AT | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/22 | Alessio Cangini | MF | SS Folgore/Falciano |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Matteo Pedrini | AT | Mantova 1911 SSD | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Oleksandr Tadzhybaev | AT | Sant'Ermete Calcio | ||
01/23 | Nicolò Battistini | GB | AC Libertas | ||
08/22 | Joel Apezteguía | AT | SP Cailungo | ||
06/22 | Roberto Baiardi | MF | Cervia | ||
06/22 | Lorenzo Focaccia | MF | USD Classe 1974 |