an vainqueur Pays
2018 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarie Bulgarie
2017 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarie Bulgarie
2016 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarie Bulgarie
2015 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarie Bulgarie
2014 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarie Bulgarie
2013 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarie Bulgarie
2012 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarie Bulgarie
2011 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgarie Bulgarie
2010 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgarie Bulgarie
2009 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
2008 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
2007 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
2006 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
2005 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
2004 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bulgarie Bulgarie
2003 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
2002 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
2001 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
2000 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1999 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgarie Bulgarie
1998 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgarie Bulgarie
1997 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1996 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1995 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1994 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1993 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1992 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1991 Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo Bulgarie Bulgarie
1990 CFKA Sofia CFKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1989 CFKA Sofia CFKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1988 Vitosha Sofia Vitosha Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1987 Sredez Sofia Sredez Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1986 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Bulgarie Bulgarie
1985 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1984 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1983 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1982 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1981 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1980 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1979 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1978 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1977 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1976 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1975 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1974 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1973 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1972 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1971 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1970 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1969 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1968 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1967 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Bulgarie Bulgarie
1966 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1965 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1964 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1963 Spartak Plovdiv Spartak Plovdiv Bulgarie Bulgarie
1962 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1961 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1960 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1959 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1958 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1957 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1956 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1955 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1954 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1953 Dinamo Sofia Dinamo Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1952 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1951 NA Sofia NA Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1950 Dinamo Sofia Dinamo Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1949 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1948 Septemvrijsko Sofia Septemvrijsko Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1947 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1946 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1945 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1943 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1942 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1941 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1940 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1939 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1938 SC Ticha Varna SC Ticha Varna Bulgarie Bulgarie
1937 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1936 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1935 SK Sofia SK Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1934 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgarie Bulgarie
1933 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1932 Shipchenski Sokol Varna Shipchenski Sokol Varna Bulgarie Bulgarie
1931 AS-23 Sofia AS-23 Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1930 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1929 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Bulgarie Bulgarie
1928 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarie Bulgarie
1926 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgarie Bulgarie
1925 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgarie Bulgarie