an vainqueur Pays
2016 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lituanie Lituanie
2015 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lituanie Lituanie
2014 VMFD Žalgiris VMFD Žalgiris Lituanie Lituanie
2013 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
2012 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
2011 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
2010 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
2009 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
2008 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
2007 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
2006 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
2005 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
2004 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
2003 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
2002 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
2001 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
2000 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1999 FK Zalgiris FK Zalgiris Lituanie Lituanie
1998 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1997 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1996 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1995 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1994 Romar Mažeikiai Romar Mažeikiai Lituanie Lituanie
1993 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
1992 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Lituanie Lituanie
1991 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Lituanie Lituanie
1990 Sirijus Klaipeda Sirijus Klaipeda Lituanie Lituanie
1989 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1988 SRT Vilnius SRT Vilnius Lituanie Lituanie
1987 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė Lituanie Lituanie
1986 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1985 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituanie Lituanie
1984 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Lituanie Lituanie
1983 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lituanie Lituanie
1982 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lituanie Lituanie
1981 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Lituanie Lituanie
1980 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Lituanie Lituanie
1979 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Lituanie Lituanie
1978 FK Granitas Klaipeda FK Granitas Klaipeda Lituanie Lituanie
1977 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1976 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Lituanie Lituanie
1975 Dainava Alytus Dainava Alytus Lituanie Lituanie
1974 Tauras Šiauliai Tauras Šiauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1973 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lituanie Lituanie
1972 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lituanie Lituanie
1971 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lituanie Lituanie
1970 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1969 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1968 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Lituanie Lituanie
1967 Saliutas Vilnius Saliutas Vilnius Lituanie Lituanie
1966 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lituanie Lituanie
1965 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1964 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1963 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Lituanie Lituanie
1962 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1961 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1960 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1959 Raudonoji Zvaigzde Raudonoji Zvaigzde Lituanie Lituanie
1958 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1957 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1956 Linų Audiniai Plungė Linų Audiniai Plungė Lituanie Lituanie
1955 Lima Kaunas Lima Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1954 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1953 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1952 Karininkų Namai Vilnius Karininkų Namai Vilnius Lituanie Lituanie
1951 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1950 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1949 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1948 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lituanie Lituanie
1947 Lokomotyvas Kaunas Lokomotyvas Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1946 Dinamo Kaunas Dinamo Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1945 Spartakas Kaunas Spartakas Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1944 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1943 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Lituanie Lituanie
1942 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1939 LGSF Kauen LGSF Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1938 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituanie Lituanie
1937 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituanie Lituanie
1936 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1935 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1934 Maisto SK Kauen Maisto SK Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1933 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1932 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituanie Lituanie
1931 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituanie Lituanie
1930 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituanie Lituanie
1929 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituanie Lituanie
1928 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituanie Lituanie
1927 LF Lavinimosi LF Lavinimosi Lituanie Lituanie
1926 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1925 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1924 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituanie Lituanie
1923 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Lituanie Lituanie