# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Bagaliy Dabo France France Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 6 (0)
2. Mirabdulla Abbasov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 5 (0)
Segun Adeniyi Nigeria Nigeria Gabala FK Gabala FK 5 (0)
Marko Dević Ukraine Ukraine Sabah FK Sabah FK 5 (1)
Innocent Emeghara Suisse Suisse Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 5 (0)
6. Steeven Joseph-Monrose France France Gabala FK Gabala FK 4 (0)
7. Mirsayib Abbasov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 3 (0)
Shahriyar Aliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 3 (0)
Eugeniu Cociuc Moldavie Moldavie Səbail FK Səbail FK 3 (1)
Dário Júnior Brésil Brésil Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 3 (0)
Kevin Koubemba Congo Congo Səbail FK Səbail FK 3 (0)
Mahir Madatov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 3 (0)
Míchel Espagne Espagne Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 3 (0)
Filip Ozobić Croatie Croatie Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 3 (2)
Amil Yunanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 3 (0)
Abdellah Zoubir France France Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 3 (0)
17. Slavik Alkhasov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2 (0)
Andre Clennon Jamaïque Jamaïque Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2 (0)
Dzon Delarge Congo Congo Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (0)
Dênis Brésil Brésil Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2 (0)
Pardis Fardjad-Azad Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 2 (1)
Kwame Karikari Ghana Ghana Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Emin Makhmudov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Fahmin Muradbayli Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 (0)
Tellur Mutallimov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 2 (0)
Goran Paracki Croatie Croatie Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Javid Tagiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2 (0)
28. Urfan Abbasov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Araz Abdullayev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Rauf Aliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Rahid Amirguliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Lalawelé Atakora Togo Togo Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Miloš Bosančič Serbie Serbie Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Dylan Duventru France France Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Edvinas Girdvainis Lituanie Lituanie Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1 (0)
Kamal Gurbanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Javid Imamverdiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Magsad Isayev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Vusal Isgandarli Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Ulvi Isgandarov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Afran İsmayılov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Tamkin Khalilzade Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (1)
Anton Krivotsyuk Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Asif Mammadov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Elvin Mammadov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (1)
Nikola Mitrović Serbie Serbie Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1 (1)
Yusif Nabiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Ruslan Qurbanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Miloš Radivojević Serbie Serbie Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Rasim Ramaldanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Simeon Slavchev Bulgarie Bulgarie Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Bavhtiyar Soltanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Sertan Taşkin Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1 (0)
Atilla Yıldırım Turquie Turquie Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)