1. Journée
11.08.2018 18:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
12.08.2018 17:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2018 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 3:2 (1:0)
2. Journée
18.08.2018 16:30 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (2:0)
19.08.2018 16:30 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:4 (1:3)
3. Journée
25.08.2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:2)
26.08.2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
14.09.2018 18:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
15.09.2018 18:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 3:0
16.09.2018 17:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
22.09.2018 16:30 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:1)
23.09.2018 16:30 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 4:1 (2:0)
6. Journée
29.09.2018 16:55 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 4:0 (3:0)
18:50 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:0)
30.09.2018 16:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
05.10.2018 16:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
31.10.2018 16:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
20.10.2018 15:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 0:3
21.10.2018 15:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
27.10.2018 14:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 2:2 (2:1)
28.10.2018 12:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:0)
10. Journée
03.11.2018 14:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
04.11.2018 14:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
10.11.2018 14:30 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 2:2 (1:0)
11.11.2018 14:30 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 1:4 (0:0)
12. Journée
24.11.2018 13:30 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (1:1)
25.11.2018 14:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 3:1 (1:1)
13. Journée
01.12.2018 13:30 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2018 14:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
03.12.2018 16:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 5:1 (1:1)
14. Journée
09.12.2018 13:00 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
02.02.2019 13:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 0:3 (0:1)
03.02.2019 11:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (1:1)
16. Journée
09.02.2019 13:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
10.02.2019 11:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée
16.02.2019 12:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2019 12:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:1)
18. Journée
23.02.2019 11:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
24.02.2019 13:00 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée
02.03.2019 13:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 3:0 (2:0)
03.03.2019 12:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
20. Journée
09.03.2019 13:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 11:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:0)
21. Journée
15.03.2019 13:00 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée
30.03.2019 13:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
01.04.2019 12:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:6
23. Journée
06.04.2019 14:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 4:2 (2:0)
07.04.2019 12:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 3:1 (1:1)
24. Journée
13.04.2019 14:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 3:0 (1:0)
14.04.2019 13:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (0:0)
25. Journée
18.04.2019 14:45 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
19.04.2019 14:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
26. Journée
27.04.2019 14:30 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 2:3 (1:2)
27. Journée
05.05.2019 15:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (0:0)
28. Journée
11.05.2019 13:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 2:3 (2:1)