# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Dia Seba Israël Israël Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 18 (1)
2. Viðar Kjartansson Islande Islande Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 (1)
3. Alon Turgeman Israël Israël Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 10 (0)
4. Eden Ben Basat Israël Israël Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 9 (0)
Claudemir Brésil Brésil Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 9 (3)
Firas Mugrabi Israël Israël Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 9 (2)
Itay Shechter Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 9 (0)
8. Nick Blackman Angleterre Angleterre Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 (1)
Hanan Maman Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
8 (1)
Tomáš Pekhart République Tchèque République Tchèque Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 8 (2)
Gaëtan Varenne France France Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 8 (0)
12. Shimon Abuhazira Israël Israël Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 7 (2)
Eliran Atar Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 (1)
Ben Azubel Israël Israël Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 7 (1)
Yossi Benayoun Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva
7 (0)
Lidor Cohen Israël Israël Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 7 (0)
Eran Levy Israël Israël Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 7 (3)
Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 7 (1)
Nikita Rukavytsya Australie Australie Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 7 (0)
Ben Sahar Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 7 (1)
Nerijus Valskis Lituanie Lituanie Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 7 (0)
22. Shoval Gozlan Israël Israël Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 6 (0)
Sintayehu Sallalich Israël Israël Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 6 (0)
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 6 (0)
25. Omer Atzili Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 (0)
Shlomi Azulay Israël Israël Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 5 (0)
Jordan Faucher France France Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
5 (0)
Nigel Hasselbaink Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5 (2)
Gavriel Kanichowsky Israël Israël Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 5 (0)
Alhassane Keita Guinée Guinée Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 5 (0)
Maurício Brésil Brésil FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 5 (0)
Mirko Oremuš Croatie Croatie Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 5 (2)
Avi Rikan Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 (0)
34. Almog Buzaglo Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4 (0)
Yonatan Cohen Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4 (0)
Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4 (0)
Hen Ezra Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 4 (0)
Matan Hozez Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4 (0)
Gadi Kinda Israël Israël FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4 (0)
Ofir Mizrahi Israël Israël Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 4 (0)
Manor Solomon Israël Israël Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4 (0)
Idan Vered Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 4 (0)
43. Yuval Avidor Israël Israël Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva
3 (0)
Tal Ayala Israël Israël Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 3 (0)
Omri Ben Harush Israël Israël Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3 (0)
Georginho Brésil Brésil Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3 (0)
Marcel Heister Allemagne Allemagne Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3 (0)
Didier Kougbenya Togo Togo Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3 (0)
Maor Melikson Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 (1)
Maxim Plakushchenko Israël Israël Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3 (0)
Romário Brésil Brésil Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3 (3)
Erik Sabo Slovaquie Slovaquie Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3 (1)
Idan Shemesh Israël Israël Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 3 (0)
Richard Soumah Guinée Guinée Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3 (0)
Jakub Sylvestr Slovaquie Slovaquie Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3 (0)
Shon Weissman Israël Israël Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 (0)
57. Ahmed Abed Israël Israël Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 (0)
Obi Ajayi Nigeria Nigeria Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2 (0)
Gal Arel Israël Israël Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2 (0)
Karem Arshid Israël Israël Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2 (0)
Aviv Avraham Israël Israël Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2 (0)
Roslan Barski Israël Israël Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2 (0)
Tom Ben Zaken Israël Israël FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 (0)
Ya'akov Berihon Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 (0)
Dan Biton Israël Israël FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 (0)
Amit Bitton Israël Israël Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 2 (0)
Mohamed Camara Guinée Guinée Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2 (0)
Omer Damari Israël Israël Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 (0)
Ofir Davidadze Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Daniel Einbinder Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (0)
Radu Gînsari Moldavie Moldavie Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2 (0)
Isaac Cuenca Espagne Espagne Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (0)
Barak Itzhaki Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Josip Ivančić Croatie Croatie Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2 (0)
Ata Jabir Israël Israël Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 2 (0)
José Rodríguez Espagne Espagne Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Tal Kachila Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 (0)
Mohammed Kalibat Israël Israël Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2 (0)
Roi Kehat Israël Israël Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 (0)
Ofir Kriaf Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 (0)
Fejsal Mulić Serbie Serbie Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 2 (0)
Maharan Radi Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (0)
Ismail Raiyan Israël Israël Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 (0)
Eden Shamir Israël Israël Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 (0)
Tomer Swisa Israël Israël Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2 (1)
Grégory Tadé France France Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2 (0)
Roei Zakri Israël Israël Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2 (0)
88. Eyad Abu Abaid Israël Israël Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 (0)
Amran Al-Krenawi Israël Israël Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 1 (0)
Shlomi Arbeitman Israël Israël Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 (0)
Manamto Asefa Israël Israël FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 (0)
Yuval Ashkenazi Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Stefanos Athanasiadis Grèce Grèce Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1 (0)
Cristian Battocchio Italie Italie Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Saar Benbenisti Israël Israël Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1 (0)
Cuéllar Espagne Espagne Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 (0)
Eli Dasa Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Din David Israël Israël FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 (0)
Elad Gabai Israël Israël Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1 (0)
Dovev Gabay Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Victor Genev Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 (0)
Dan Glazer Israël Israël Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1 (0)
Idan Golan Israël Israël Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 (0)
Roei Gordana Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Ayed Habashi Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Tim Heubach Allemagne Allemagne Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1 (0)
Lior Inbrum Israël Israël FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 (0)
Yuval Jakobovich Israël Israël FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 (0)
Branislav Jovanović Serbie Serbie Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1 (0)
Marwan Kabha Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Viki Kahlon Israël Israël Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1 (0)
Maor Kandil Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Amir Khalaila Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarie Bulgarie Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1 (0)
Omer Lako Israël Israël Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 (0)
Moshe Lugasi Israël Israël Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1 (0)
Yonas Malede Israël Israël Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1 (0)
Marcus Diniz Brésil Brésil Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 (0)
Johan Martial France France Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 (0)
Sun Menachem Israël Israël Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 (0)
Miguel Vítor Portugal Portugal Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Dan Mori Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Adi Nimni Israël Israël Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1 (0)
John Ogu Nigeria Nigeria Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Michael Ohana Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Matan Ohayon Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Ali Osman Israël Israël Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 (0)
Eliel Peretz Israël Israël Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Miloš Radivojević Serbie Serbie Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 (0)
Oz Rali Israël Israël Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1 (0)
Ramzi Safuri Israël Israël Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
1 (0)
Tambi Sagas Israël Israël Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 (0)
Eden Shrem Israël Israël Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva
1 (0)
Michael Siroshtein Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1 (0)
Mahamadou Sissoko France France Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 1 (0)
Tomáš Sivok République Tchèque République Tchèque Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 (0)
Milan Smiljanić Serbie Serbie Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1 (0)
Gabriel Tamaş Romanie Romanie Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 (0)
Dudi Tiram Israël Israël Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1 (0)
Zion Tzemah Israël Israël Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1 (0)
Lotem Zino Israël Israël Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 1 (0)