# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Luka Zahovič Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 18 (0)
2. Marcos Tavares Brésil Brésil NK Maribor NK Maribor 17 (1)
3. Matej Poplatnik Slovénie Slovénie NK Triglav NK Triglav 16 (5)
4. Lovro Bizjak Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 13 (1)
5. Miljan Škrbić Serbie Serbie NK Krško NK Krško 12 (2)
6. Rudi Vancaš Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 11 (0)
7. Dominik Radić Croatie Croatie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 10 (0)
Ricardo Alves Portugal Portugal Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 10 (2)
9. Issah Abass Ghana Ghana Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 9 (0)
Senijad Ibričić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Domžale NK Domžale 9 (5)
John Mary Cameroun Cameroun Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 9 (0)
Ibrahim Mensah Ghana Ghana NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 9 (1)
13. Jasmin Mešanović Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Maribor NK Maribor 8 (0)
14. Rifet Kapič Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine ND Gorica ND Gorica 7 (1)
Milan Tučić Slovénie Slovénie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 7 (0)
16. Filip Dangubić Croatie Croatie NK Celje NK Celje 6 (0)
Petar Franjić Croatie Croatie NK Domžale NK Domžale 6 (0)
Rok Kidrič Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
NK Ankaran NK Ankaran
6 (0)
Rok Kronaveter Slovénie Slovénie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 6 (3)
Tim Vodeb Slovénie Slovénie NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 6 (0)
Luka Žinko Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje
NK Domžale NK Domžale
6 (4)
22. Marko Alvir Croatie Croatie NK Domžale NK Domžale 5 (0)
Elvedin Džinič Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 5 (0)
Mark Gulič Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 5 (0)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaïque Jamaïque NK Domžale NK Domžale 5 (0)
Marko Nunič Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 5 (0)
Kyrian Nwabueze Nigeria Nigeria ND Gorica ND Gorica 5 (0)
Bede Osuji Nigeria Nigeria ND Gorica ND Gorica 5 (0)
Francesco Tahiraj Albanie Albanie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 5 (0)
Amedej Vetrih Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 5 (0)
Dario Vizinger Croatie Croatie NK Celje NK Celje
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
5 (0)
32. Damjan Bohar Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (0)
Lovro Cvek Croatie Croatie NK Celje NK Celje 4 (0)
Raoul Delgado France France NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 4 (0)
Leo Ejup Slovénie Slovénie NK Krško NK Krško 4 (0)
Vedran Gerc Croatie Croatie NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 4 (0)
Rubin Hebaj Albanie Albanie NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
Nermin Hodžić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
Dino Hotić Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (0)
Agim Ibraimi Macédoine Macédoine NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
Dario Melnjak Croatie Croatie NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
Nino Pungaršek Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 4 (0)
Stefan Savić Autriche Autriche Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (0)
Andrés Vombergar Argentine Argentine Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (0)
45. Kenan Bajrič Slovénie Slovénie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0)
Leon Benko Croatie Croatie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0)
Jaka Bijol Slovénie Slovénie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 3 (0)
Miran Burgič Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (0)
Dario Čanađija Croatie Croatie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0)
Leon Črnčič Slovénie Slovénie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 3 (0)
Lucas Horvat Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (1)
Saša Ivković Serbie Serbie NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (0)
Jucie Lupeta Portugal Portugal NK Celje NK Celje 3 (0)
Marin Jurina Croatie Croatie NK Krško NK Krško 3 (0)
Nik Kapun Slovénie Slovénie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0)
Mihovil Klapan Croatie Croatie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
NK Ankaran NK Ankaran
3 (1)
Luka Majcen Slovénie Slovénie NK Triglav NK Triglav 3 (0)
Bradley Meledje Bulgarie Bulgarie NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 3 (0)
Danijel Miškić Croatie Croatie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0)
Jan Mlakar Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (1)
Tonći Mujan Croatie Croatie NK Krško NK Krško 3 (0)
Jakob Novak Slovénie Slovénie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 3 (0)
Djair Parfitt-Williams Bermudes Bermudes Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 3 (0)
Aleks Pihler Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (0)
Fedor Predragović Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Celje NK Celje 3 (0)
Nejc Pušnik Slovénie Slovénie NK Triglav NK Triglav 3 (0)
Felipe Santos Slovénie Slovénie NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 3 (0)
Edin Šehić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 3 (1)
Luka Vekič Slovénie Slovénie NK Krško NK Krško 3 (0)
Matic Vrbanec Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (2)
Dare Vršič Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (0)
Dejan Žigon Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (0)
73. Josip Balić Croatie Croatie NK Krško NK Krško 2 (0)
Goran Brkić Serbie Serbie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (0)
Amir Dervišević Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (0)
Gaber Dobrovoljc Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Donatus Edafe Nigeria Nigeria ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (0)
Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (0)
Zeni Husmani Macédoine Macédoine NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Alen Krajnc Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (0)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estonie Estonie NK Krško NK Krško 2 (0)
Vedran Mesec Croatie Croatie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (0)
Nathan Oduwa Angleterre Angleterre Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (0)
Alen Ožbolt Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Janez Pišek Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 2 (1)
Aleksander Rajčevič Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (0)
Matija Širok Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Žiga Škoflek Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (0)
Dino Štiglec Croatie Croatie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (0)
Ćazim Suljić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 2 (1)
David Tijanič Slovénie Slovénie NK Triglav NK Triglav 2 (0)
Damjan Trifkovič Slovénie Slovénie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (0)
Luka Volarič Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale
NK Krško NK Krško
2 (0)
Blaž Vrhovec Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (0)
Žan Žužek Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
96. Valon Ahmedi Albanie Albanie NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0)
Jan Andrejašič Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Mitch Apau Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Gregor Bajde Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0)
Jure Balkovec Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Damir Bartulovič Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0)
Jean-Claude Billong France France NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0)
Klemen Bolha Slovénie Slovénie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
Patrik Bordon Slovénie Slovénie NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 1 (0)
Amadej Brecl Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Emir Burkic Slovénie Slovénie NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 1 (0)
Uroš Celcer Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1)
Adam Gnezda Čerin Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Vinko Cerovec Belgique Belgique NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 1 (0)
Jason Davidson Australie Australie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Amel Džuzdanovič Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Rok Elsner Slovénie Slovénie NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (0)
Andrija Filipović Croatie Croatie ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Luka Gajič Slovénie Slovénie NK Krško NK Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
1 (0)
Erik Gliha Slovénie Slovénie NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 1 (0)
Jan Gorenc Slovénie Slovénie NK Krško NK Krško 1 (0)
Rok Grudina Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Jan Humar Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Branko Ilič Slovénie Slovénie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Uroš Jovanović Slovénie Slovénie NK Krško NK Krško 1 (0)
Edin Junuzović Croatie Croatie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
Luka Kerin Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje
NK Krško NK Krško
1 (0)
Andraž Kirm Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Tilen Klemenčič Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Jaka Kolenc Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
David Kovačič Slovénie Slovénie NK Krško NK Krško 1 (0)
Martin Kramarič Slovénie Slovénie NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0)
Mitja Lotrič Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Christopher Makengo Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0)
Nikola Mandić Croatie Croatie NK Krško NK Krško 1 (0)
Leon Marinič Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Timotej Mate Slovénie Slovénie NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 1 (0)
Tilen Pečnik Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Matej Podlogar Slovénie Slovénie NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (0)
Jan Repas Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Dejan Robnik Slovénie Slovénie NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (0)
Anton Rogina Slovénie Slovénie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0)
Matija Rom Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Aristóteles Romero Venezuela Venezuela NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 1 (1)
Bian Paul Šauperl Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Vlatko Šimunac Croatie Croatie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
Matija Škarabot Slovénie Slovénie ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Semir Smailagić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Ester Sokler Slovénie Slovénie NK Krško NK Krško 1 (0)
Luka Šušnjara Slovénie Slovénie NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Josip Tomašević Croatie Croatie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
Denis Tubic Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Filip Uremović Croatie Croatie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Blaž Urh Slovénie Slovénie NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Ivan Vasiljevic Serbie Serbie Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
Aris Zarifovič Slovénie Slovénie Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Josip Zeba Croatie Croatie NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0)
David Zec Slovénie Slovénie NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (0)