H (Match allé) | FK Tomori Berat | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Skënderbeu | - | FK Tomori Berat | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 06.09.2015 17:00 | R (match retour): 09.10.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Korabi Peshkopi | - | FK Partizani | 0:5 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Partizani | - | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 0:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 13:00 | R (match retour): 29.09.2015 13:00 | vainqueur: FK Partizani | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Besa | - | KF Laçi | 1:3 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Laçi | - | KS Besa | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Laçi | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Pogradeci | - | FK Vllaznia | 1:1 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Vllaznia | - | KS Pogradeci | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: FK Vllaznia | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Shkumbini | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 2:2 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KS Shkumbini | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 6:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
H (Match allé) | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | KF Lushnja | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Lushnja | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Lushnja | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sopoti Librazhd | - | Butrinti Sarandë | 5:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Butrinti Sarandë | - | Sopoti Librazhd | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: Sopoti Librazhd | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | FK Kukësi | 3:1 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Kukësi | - | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | 4:1 ap | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: FK Kukësi | ||||
H (Match allé) | Erzeni Shijak | - | KF Tiranë | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Tiranë | - | Erzeni Shijak | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 29.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Tiranë | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Gramshi | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | KF Gramshi | 3:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Ada Velipojë | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 1:5 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KF Ada Velipojë | 6:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Kamza | - | KF Elbasani | 4:2 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Elbasani | - | KS Kamza | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KS Kamza | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Burreli | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | KS Burreli | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Tërbuni Pukë | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Kastrioti | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | KS Kastrioti | 2:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KS Kastrioti | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Iliria | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | KS Iliria | 0:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.09.2015 16:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2015 15:30 | vainqueur: KS Iliria | ||||