21.02.2024 | 21:00 | Deportivo Riestra II | - | Barracas Central II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
21:00 | Lanús II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 4:2 (3:0) | ||
21:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
23:00 | Independiente Rivadavia II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
22.02.2024 | 01:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Rosario Central II | 1:2 (0:1) | |
01:00 | Independiente II | - | Huracán II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Instituto de Córdoba II | - | Banfield II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Racing Club II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Platense II | 4:2 (3:2) | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Tigre II | - | Boca Juniors II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23.02.2024 | 01:00 | River Plate II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 2:1 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Banfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Deportivo Riestra II (N) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield II (M) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia II (N) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Barracas Central II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Huracán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Boca Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Estudiantes II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
Independiente II (L) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Tigre II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Platense II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Play-off |