03.04.2003 | San Martín de Mendoza | - | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 2:1 | ||
04.04.2003 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 | ||
05.04.2003 | CA Los Andes | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:2 | ||
Instituto de Córdoba | - | Quilmes | 1:1 | |||
Defensa y Justicia | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 | |||
Atlético Rafaela | - | El Porvenir de Gerli | 3:2 | |||
Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | - | Deportivo Español | 2:1 | |||
Almagro | - | Juventud Antoniana | 1:0 | |||
06.04.2003 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:2 | ||
07.04.2003 | Argentinos Juniors | - | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:16 | 7 | 23 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | San Martín de Mendoza | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Defensores de Belgrano | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Almagro | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 16 | |
8 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Quilmes | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 10 | |
17 | CA Los Andes | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 10 | |
18 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 10 | |
19 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 8 | |
20 | Deportivo Español | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 2 |