28.10.2004 | Juventud Antoniana | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:2 | ||
29.10.2004 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 2:0 | ||
Atlético Rafaela | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 4:1 | |||
30.10.2004 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Racing de Córdoba | 2:2 | ||
El Porvenir de Gerli | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:0 | |||
Defensores de Belgrano | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 | |||
Chacarita Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:1 | |||
Huracán | - | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 4:0 | |||
31.10.2004 | San Martín de Mendoza | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:0 | ||
01.11.2004 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 25 | |
2 | Atlético Rafaela | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 21 | |
3 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 21 | |
4 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 18 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Talleres de Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Chacarita Juniors | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 16 | |
12 | San Martín de San Juan | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 | |
15 | Defensores de Belgrano | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
16 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | 14 | |
17 | Racing de Córdoba | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 13 | |
18 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 13 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 10 | |
20 | Godoy Cruz | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | 8 |