23.10.2008 | Aldosivi | - | CA Los Andes | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
24.10.2008 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
25.10.2008 | Quilmes | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
Platense | - | All Boys | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Almagro | - | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
26.10.2008 | Atlético Tucumán | - | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
27.10.2008 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18.11.2008 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín de San Juan | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | Chacarita Juniors | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 21 | |
4 | Aldosivi | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 21 | |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Talleres de Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Atlético Rafaela | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Instituto de Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 18 | |
11 | Quilmes | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Independiente Rivadavia | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
16 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
17 | All Boys | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 11 | |
18 | CA Los Andes | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | 8 | |
19 | Almagro | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 | |
20 | Platense | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 |