20.06.2015 | 02:00 | Belgrano de San Francisco | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Unión de Mar del Plata | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21.06.2015 | 01:45 | All Boys | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:0 (0:0) | |
03:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Atlético Paraná | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
20:30 | Boca Unidos | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Douglas Haig | - | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Chacarita Juniors | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
22.06.2015 | 01:30 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1:2 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramón Santamarina | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 41 | |
2 | Patronato de Paraná | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30:12 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 33 | |
4 | Atlético Paraná | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 31 | |
5 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 31 | |
6 | CA Los Andes | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Boca Unidos | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 20:19 | 1 | 29 | |
8 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | 29 | |
9 | Villa Dálmine | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 28 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | 26 | |
12 | Independiente Rivadavia | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | Instituto de Córdoba | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 24 | |
14 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 24 | |
15 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 23 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 23 | |
17 | Douglas Haig | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 22 | |
18 | Chacarita Juniors | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 22 | |
19 | All Boys | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
20 | Central Córdoba SdE | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | 21 | |
21 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | 21 | |
22 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 15:20 | -5 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Play-off |