11.09.2015 | 21:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Belgrano de San Francisco | 2:1 (1:0) | |
12.09.2015 | 02:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 0:1 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Douglas Haig | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Atlético Paraná | - | Unión de Mar del Plata | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
13.09.2015 | 01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | All Boys | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4:1 (2:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Tucumán | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 52:27 | 25 | 64 | |
2 | Patronato de Paraná | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 44:17 | 27 | 63 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 46:30 | 16 | 55 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 35:31 | 4 | 52 | |
5 | CA Los Andes | 33 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 38:33 | 5 | 49 | |
6 | Villa Dálmine | 33 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | 49 | |
7 | Douglas Haig | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 38:33 | 5 | 48 | |
8 | Instituto de Córdoba | 33 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 33:27 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | Atlético Paraná | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 43:38 | 5 | 46 | |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 32:33 | -1 | 45 | |
11 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 36:38 | -2 | 44 | |
12 | All Boys | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 30:28 | 2 | 42 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | 41 | |
14 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 33 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 35:34 | 1 | 40 | |
15 | Boca Unidos | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 26:36 | -10 | 38 | |
16 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 26:35 | -9 | 37 | |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | 37 | |
18 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 31:45 | -14 | 37 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 35:43 | -8 | 36 | |
20 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 25:33 | -8 | 35 | |
21 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 32:45 | -13 | 34 | |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 28:40 | -12 | 33 |
Promotion | |
Play-off |