09.06.2017 | 02:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | |
10.06.2017 | 01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Nueva Chicago | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:45 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | CA Los Andes | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11.06.2017 | 20:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Douglas Haig | 2:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Flandria | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Villa Dálmine | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Almagro | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13.06.2017 | 00:30 | All Boys | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 4:0 (1:0) | |
02:05 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Crucero del Norte | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 49:21 | 28 | 68 | |
2 | Guillermo Brown | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 46:24 | 22 | 64 | |
3 | Chacarita Juniors | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 44:33 | 11 | 59 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 47:36 | 11 | 55 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 52:42 | 10 | 55 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 46:33 | 13 | 54 | |
7 | Brown de Adrogué | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 45:44 | 1 | 52 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia | 35 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 36:39 | -3 | 50 | |
9 | San Martín de Tucumán | 35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 49:45 | 4 | 49 | |
10 | Almagro | 35 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 49 | |
11 | Flandria | 35 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 34:32 | 2 | 47 | |
12 | CA Los Andes | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | 47 | |
13 | All Boys | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 37:42 | -5 | 46 | |
14 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 28:35 | -7 | 45 | |
15 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 33:47 | -14 | 45 | |
16 | Central Córdoba SdE | 35 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 38:37 | 1 | 44 | |
17 | Ramón Santamarina | 35 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | 44 | |
18 | Douglas Haig | 35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 31:42 | -11 | 39 | |
19 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 35 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 41:59 | -18 | 38 | |
20 | Villa Dálmine | 35 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 39:45 | -6 | 36 | |
21 | Boca Unidos | 35 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 33:45 | -12 | 36 | |
22 | Crucero del Norte | 35 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 31:36 | -5 | 32 | |
23 | Atlético Paraná | 35 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 24:42 | -18 | 30 |
Promotion |