11.03.2022 | 00:05 | Villa Dálmine | - | Atlanta | 0:0 (0:0) | |
22:05 | Almagro | - | Tristan Suárez | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12.03.2022 | 00:10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Chaco For Ever | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Flandria | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Quilmes | - | Sacachispas | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | Temperley | - | Guillermo Brown | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
13.03.2022 | 01:10 | Almirante Brown | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Güemes de SdE | - | San Telmo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | All Boys | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Alvarado | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Maipú | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:05 | Deportivo Morón | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14.03.2022 | 00:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Mitre de SdE | 1:0 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Almirante Brown | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | San Martín de Tucumán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Almagro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | All Boys | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Deportivo Maipú | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | ||
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 8 | |
12 | Deportivo Madryn | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
13 | Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | ||
15 | Alvarado | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
16 | Quilmes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
17 | Chaco For Ever | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
18 | Atlanta | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
19 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
21 | San Telmo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
22 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
23 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
24 | Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
25 | Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
Temperley | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | ||
Tristan Suárez | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | ||
28 | Sacachispas | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
29 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
30 | San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
31 | Flandria | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
32 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
33 | Deportivo Morón | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
34 | Güemes de SdE | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
36 | Agropecuario Argentino | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
37 | Mitre de SdE | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |