» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 55:20 | 35 | 66 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 47:14 | 33 | 61 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | 43 | |
4 | Ramón Santamarina | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 30:28 | 2 | 41 | |
5 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32:33 | -1 | 40 | |
6 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | 35 | |
7 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 32:49 | -17 | 35 | |
8 | Germinal de Rawson | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 29:43 | -14 | 34 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24:39 | -15 | 29 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 31 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 18:41 | -23 | 24 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 45:23 | 22 | 58 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 48:27 | 21 | 52 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 30:22 | 8 | 47 | |
4 | San Martín de Mendoza | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 29:32 | -3 | 39 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 26:37 | -11 | 39 | |
6 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | 38 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:35 | -4 | 36 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:47 | -20 | 25 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 43:18 | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 30:21 | 9 | 49 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 42:31 | 11 | 47 | |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 31:31 | 0 | 41 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:37 | 3 | 40 | |
6 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 28:38 | -10 | 37 | |
7 | Unión de Sunchales | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 24:36 | -12 | 34 | |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 23:34 | -11 | 33 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 24:39 | -15 | 32 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 31 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 32:14 | 18 | 59 | |
2 | Central Norte | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 37:26 | 11 | 49 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | 43 | |
4 | Sol de América de Formosa | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 31:29 | 2 | 42 | |
5 | San Martín de Formosa | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 28:25 | 3 | 40 | |
6 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:32 | 0 | 38 | |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 25:29 | -4 | 37 | |
8 | Crucero del Norte | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 25:33 | -8 | 32 | |
9 | Juventud Antoniana | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 17:35 | -18 | 28 |
Play-off |