22.06.2022 | 00:00 | Chapecoense | - | CR Brasil - AL | 1:2 (1:1) | |
24.06.2022 | 02:30 | CSA - AL | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1:1 (1:0) | |
02:30 | Ponte Preta | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
25.06.2022 | 00:00 | Londrina - PR | - | Guarani - SP | 3:1 (1:1) | |
00:00 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Criciúma - SC | - | Vila Nova - GO | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Bahia - BA | - | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Sport Recife - PE | - | Brusque - SC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
26.06.2022 | 16:00 | Tombense - MG | - | Náutico - PE | 1:1 (0:1) | |
06.07.2022 | 00:00 | Ituano - SP | - | Cruzeiro | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 32 | |
2 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Bahia - BA | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 15:8 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Londrina - PR | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Sport Recife - PE | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Tombense - MG | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Criciúma - SC | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | CR Brasil - AL | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 18 | |
10 | Brusque - SC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 17 | |
12 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Ituano - SP | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 15 | |
15 | Chapecoense | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 15 | |
16 | CSA - AL | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 15 | |
17 | Náutico - PE | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 14 | |
18 | Ponte Preta | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | 13 | |
19 | Guarani - SP | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 13 | |
20 | Vila Nova - GO | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |