03.09.2022 | 00:00 | Náutico - PE | - | Ituano - SP | 2:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Vila Nova - GO | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | - | CSA - AL | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:30 | Brusque - SC | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Guarani - SP | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | CR Brasil - AL | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
04.09.2022 | 00:00 | Bahia - BA | - | Tombense - MG | 3:1 (0:1) | |
00:00 | Chapecoense | - | Ponte Preta | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
01:30 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | - | Londrina - PR | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Criciúma - SC | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 59 | |
2 | Bahia - BA | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 33:18 | 15 | 50 | |
3 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 32:17 | 15 | 47 | |
4 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 30:22 | 8 | 45 | |
5 | Londrina - PR | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 27:25 | 2 | 41 | |
6 | Sport Recife - PE | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 23:21 | 2 | 40 | |
7 | CR Brasil - AL | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | 39 | |
8 | Tombense - MG | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Criciúma - SC | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 29:25 | 4 | 38 | |
10 | Ituano - SP | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 29:27 | 2 | 37 | |
11 | Ponte Preta | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 25:25 | 0 | 36 | |
12 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | 35 | |
13 | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | 33 | |
14 | Chapecoense | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 25:26 | -1 | 32 | |
15 | Brusque - SC | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 19:25 | -6 | 31 | |
16 | CSA - AL | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | 31 | |
17 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 23:34 | -11 | 30 | |
18 | Guarani - SP | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | 29 | |
19 | Vila Nova - GO | 28 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 28 | |
20 | Náutico - PE | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 23:40 | -17 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |