H (Match allé) | Floresta - CE | - | Itabaiana - SE | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Itabaiana - SE | - | Floresta - CE | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.12.2020 19:00 | R (match retour): 12.12.2020 19:00 | vainqueur: Floresta - CE | ||||
H (Match allé) | Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA | - | Goiânia - GO | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Goiânia - GO | - | Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.12.2020 19:00 | R (match retour): 12.12.2020 20:00 | vainqueur: Goiânia - GO | ||||
H (Match allé) | Juventude - MA | - | Bragantino - PA | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Bragantino - PA | - | Juventude - MA | 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 05.12.2020 19:30 | R (match retour): 12.12.2020 19:00 | vainqueur: Juventude - MA | ||||
H (Match allé) | Marcílio Dias - SC | - | Ferroviária - SP | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ferroviária - SP | - | Marcílio Dias - SC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.12.2020 20:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 22:00 | vainqueur: Marcílio Dias - SC | ||||
H (Match allé) | S.E.R. Caxias - RS | - | Mirassol - SP | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Mirassol - SP | - | S.E.R. Caxias - RS | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 05.12.2020 20:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 19:30 | vainqueur: Mirassol - SP | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cascavel FC - PR | - | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | - | Cascavel FC - PR | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.12.2020 20:00 | R (match retour): 12.12.2020 20:00 | vainqueur: Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | ||||
H (Match allé) | Coruripe - AL | - | América - RN | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | América - RN | - | Coruripe - AL | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 19:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 19:00 | vainqueur: América - RN | ||||
H (Match allé) | Globo - RN | - | ABC - RN | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ABC - RN | - | Globo - RN | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 19:00 | R (match retour): 12.12.2020 19:30 | vainqueur: Globo - RN | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cabofriense - RJ | - | São Luiz - RS | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | São Luiz - RS | - | Cabofriense - RJ | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 19:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 21:00 | vainqueur: São Luiz - RS | ||||
H (Match allé) | Real Noroeste - ES | - | Brasiliense - DF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Brasiliense - DF | - | Real Noroeste - ES | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 19:00 | R (match retour): 12.12.2020 20:00 | vainqueur: Brasiliense - DF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Moto Club - MA | - | Fast Clube - AM | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Fast Clube - AM | - | Moto Club - MA | 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 19:30 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 22:00 | vainqueur: Fast Clube - AM | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vitória da Conquista - BA | - | Salgueiro - PE | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Salgueiro - PE | - | Vitória da Conquista - BA | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 20:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 23:00 | vainqueur: Salgueiro - PE | ||||
H (Match allé) | Tupynambás - MG | - | Aparecidense - GO | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Aparecidense - GO | - | Tupynambás - MG | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 20:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 20:00 | vainqueur: Aparecidense - GO | ||||
H (Match allé) | Goianésia - GO | - | Gama - DF | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Gama - DF | - | Goianésia - GO | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 20:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 20:00 | vainqueur: Goianésia - GO | ||||
H (Match allé) | Galvez - AC | - | River - PI | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | River - PI | - | Galvez - AC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.12.2020 22:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 20:00 | vainqueur: Galvez - AC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rio Branco - AC | - | Altos - PI | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Altos - PI | - | Rio Branco - AC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 07.12.2020 22:00 | R (match retour): 13.12.2020 19:45 | vainqueur: Altos - PI | ||||