03.10.2007 | 21:30 | Palestino | - | Unión Española | 1:2 | |
21:30 | Ñublense | - | Universidad de Chile | 1:2 | ||
22:00 | Cobresal | - | Deportes Concepción | 5:0 | ||
22:00 | Lota Schwager | - | Puerto Montt | 0:0 | ||
04.10.2007 | 00:15 | Colo-Colo | - | Everton | 2:2 | |
02:00 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Cobreloa | 2:1 | ||
02:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | O'Higgins | 1:2 | ||
02:30 | Universidad Católica | - | Audax Italiano | 1:2 | ||
05.10.2007 | 02:00 | Melipilla | - | La Serena | 3:3 | |
17.11.2007 | 19:00 | Antofagasta | - | Huachipato | 3:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo-Colo | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Cobresal | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | La Serena | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 18 | |
4 | Palestino | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 12 | |
5 | Santiago Wanderers | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | 11 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | Universidad Católica | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Deportes Concepción | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | 15 | |
4 | Unión Española | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 13 | |
5 | Melipilla | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 12 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax Italiano | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 29 | |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Cobreloa | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Everton | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
5 | Puerto Montt | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | 8 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Higgins | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21:14 | 7 | 26 | |
2 | Antofagasta | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 | |
3 | Ñublense | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 15 | |
4 | Huachipato | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 14 | |
5 | Coquimbo Unido | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 | |
6 | Lota Schwager | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 |