05.04.2014 | 16:00 | Getafe CF B | - | CD Leganés | 0:2 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Barakaldo CF | - | Athletic Bilbao B | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Sariñena | - | Real Unión | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Sestao River | - | UB Conquense | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
06.04.2014 | 12:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 (1:1) | |
12:00 | Real Madrid C | - | Peña Sport FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | CD Laudio | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Toledo | - | SD Amorebieta | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Tudelano | - | CD Puerta Bonita | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Real Sociedad B | - | SD Huesca | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 53:36 | 17 | 61 | |
2 | CD Leganés | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 43:22 | 21 | 59 | |
3 | Athletic Bilbao B | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50:35 | 15 | 59 | |
4 | CD Toledo | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 43:28 | 15 | 59 | |
5 | UD Las Palmas B | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 43:22 | 21 | 59 | |
6 | SD Huesca | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 44:36 | 8 | 55 | |
7 | CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 41:34 | 7 | 52 | |
8 | Barakaldo CF | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 42:33 | 9 | 51 | |
9 | Real Madrid C | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 58:47 | 11 | 49 | |
10 | UB Conquense | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 40:43 | -3 | 49 | |
11 | SD Amorebieta | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 47:44 | 3 | 48 | |
12 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 37:32 | 5 | 46 | |
13 | CD Tudelano | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 41:42 | -1 | 43 | |
14 | Atlético Madrid B | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 37:38 | -1 | 40 | |
15 | Real Unión | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 29:37 | -8 | 37 | |
16 | Getafe CF B | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 29:45 | -16 | 35 | |
17 | CD Laudio | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 38:58 | -20 | 33 | |
18 | CD Puerta Bonita | 33 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 | 31 | |
19 | CD Sariñena | 33 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 15:45 | -30 | 19 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 33 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 13:53 | -40 | 18 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |