21.03.2015 | 16:00 | Real Unión | - | SD Amorebieta | 2:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Real Sociedad B | - | CF Trival Valderas | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
22.03.2015 | 11:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | UD Socuéllamos | 0:1 (0:1) | |
12:00 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | SD Huesca | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
12:15 | CD Guadalajara | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | UB Conquense | - | SD Leioa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Tudelano | - | Barakaldo CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Toledo | - | Getafe CF B | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Sestao River | - | Athletic Bilbao B | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Huesca | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 43:25 | 18 | 52 | |
2 | Real Unión | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 39:27 | 12 | 51 | |
3 | CD Guadalajara | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 42:33 | 9 | 51 | |
4 | CD Toledo | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 40:37 | 3 | 50 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao B | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 45:24 | 21 | 49 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39:34 | 5 | 48 | |
7 | Real Madrid Castilla | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 45:31 | 14 | 46 | |
8 | UD Socuéllamos | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | 45 | |
9 | Getafe CF B | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40:34 | 6 | 44 | |
10 | Sestao River | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | 41 | |
11 | CD Tudelano | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 30:25 | 5 | 41 | |
12 | SD Leioa | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36:48 | -12 | 40 | |
13 | Real Sociedad B | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:46 | -3 | 38 | |
14 | CF Fuenlabrada | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 | 38 | |
15 | SD Amorebieta | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 | 36 | |
16 | Atlético Madrid B | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 41:46 | -5 | 34 | |
17 | CF Trival Valderas | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32:54 | -22 | 32 | |
18 | UD Las Palmas B | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 41:46 | -5 | 31 | |
19 | Rayo Vallecano B | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:55 | -20 | 30 | |
20 | UB Conquense | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 37:47 | -10 | 26 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |