Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Osasuna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 3:1 | |
2 | CD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 2:0 | |
5 | Girona FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 2:2 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 2:0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 2:2 | ||
8 | UD Orensana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 2:2 | |
9 | CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 2:0 | |
10 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 2:0 | |
12 | UD Huesca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 2:0 | |
13 | CF Badalona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2:0 | |
14 | SG Lucense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
15 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0:2 | |
16 | Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 0:2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 4:0 | |
2 | AD Plus Ultra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 4:0 | |
3 | RB Linense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 4:0 | |
4 | UD Melilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 4:0 | |
5 | Atlético Tetuán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3:1 | |
6 | Albacete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3:1 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 2:0 | |
8 | UD Salamanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 2:0 | |
9 | UD Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | |
10 | RCD Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 2:0 | |
11 | AD Ceuta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
12 | CD Mestalla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | |
13 | Levante UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 2:0 | |
14 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1:1 | |
15 | UD Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0:2 |