an vainqueur Pays
2018 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Espagne Espagne
2017 Levante UD Levante UD Espagne Espagne
2016 CD Alavés CD Alavés Espagne Espagne
2015 Real Betis Real Betis Espagne Espagne
2014 SD Eibar SD Eibar Espagne Espagne
2013 Elche CF Elche CF Espagne Espagne
2012 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña Espagne Espagne
2011 Real Betis Real Betis Espagne Espagne
2010 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Espagne Espagne
2009 Xerez CD Xerez CD Espagne Espagne
2008 CD Numancia CD Numancia Espagne Espagne
2007 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Espagne Espagne
2006 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva Espagne Espagne
2005 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Espagne Espagne
2004 Levante UD Levante UD Espagne Espagne
2003 Real Murcia Real Murcia Espagne Espagne
2002 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid Espagne Espagne
2001 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Espagne Espagne
2000 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Espagne Espagne
1999 Málaga CF Málaga CF Espagne Espagne
1998 CD Alavés CD Alavés Espagne Espagne
1997 CP Mérida CP Mérida Espagne Espagne
1996 Hércules CF Hércules CF Espagne Espagne
1995 CP Mérida CP Mérida Espagne Espagne
1994 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona Espagne Espagne
1993 UE Lleida UE Lleida Espagne Espagne
1992 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo Espagne Espagne
1991 Albacete Albacete Espagne Espagne
1990 Real Burgos Real Burgos Espagne Espagne
1989 CD Castellón CD Castellón Espagne Espagne
1988 CD Málaga CD Málaga Espagne Espagne
1987 Valencia CF Valencia CF Espagne Espagne
1986 Real Murcia Real Murcia Espagne Espagne
1985 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Espagne Espagne
1984 Castilla CF Castilla CF Espagne Espagne
1983 Real Murcia Real Murcia Espagne Espagne
1982 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo Espagne Espagne
1981 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Espagne Espagne
1980 Real Murcia Real Murcia Espagne Espagne
1979 CD Málaga CD Málaga Espagne Espagne
1978 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Espagne Espagne
1977 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón Espagne Espagne
1976 Burgos CF Burgos CF Espagne Espagne
1975 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Espagne Espagne
1974 Real Betis Real Betis Espagne Espagne
1973 Real Murcia Real Murcia Espagne Espagne
1972 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Espagne Espagne
1971 Real Betis Real Betis Espagne Espagne
1970 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón Espagne Espagne
1969 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Espagne Espagne
1968 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña Espagne Espagne
1967 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Espagne Espagne
1966 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña Espagne Espagne
1965 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF Espagne Espagne
1964 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña Espagne Espagne
1963 Real Murcia Real Murcia Espagne Espagne
1962 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña Espagne Espagne
1961 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna Espagne Espagne
1960 Racing Santander Racing Santander Espagne Espagne
1959 Elche CF Elche CF Espagne Espagne
1958 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Espagne Espagne
1957 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón Espagne Espagne
1956 UD España UD España Espagne Espagne
1955 UD España UD España Espagne Espagne
1954 UD España UD España Espagne Espagne
1953 Real Jaén Real Jaén Espagne Espagne
1952 CD Málaga CD Málaga Espagne Espagne
1951 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón Espagne Espagne
1950 Racing Santander Racing Santander Espagne Espagne
1949 CD Málaga CD Málaga Espagne Espagne
1948 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Espagne Espagne
1947 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano Espagne Espagne
1946 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell Espagne Espagne
1945 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano Espagne Espagne
1944 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón Espagne Espagne
1943 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Espagne Espagne
1942 Real Betis Real Betis Espagne Espagne
1941 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Espagne Espagne
1936 Girona FC Girona FC Espagne Espagne
1934 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Espagne Espagne
1933 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Espagne Espagne
1932 Real Betis Real Betis Espagne Espagne
1931 Valencia CF Valencia CF Espagne Espagne
1930 CD Alavés CD Alavés Espagne Espagne
1929 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Espagne Espagne