06.02.2013 | 14:00 | AE Lárissa | - | Doxa Dramas FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Fokikos FC | - | GS Kallithea | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Thrasyvoulos Fylis | - | Ergotelis | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Vyzas FC | - | Panserraikos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Panachaiki GE | - | Iraklis Psachna | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | AO Kavala | - | Anagennisi Epanomi | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Ethnikos Gazoros | - | Apollon Smyrnis | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | AEL Kalloni | - | Anagennisi Giannitsa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Panetolikos | - | Pierikos Katerini | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | AEP Iraklis FC | - | Olympiakos Volou | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ergotelis | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 40 | |
2 | Iraklis Psachna | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 35 | |
3 | Niki Volou FC | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 32 | |
4 | Apollon Smyrnis | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 18:13 | 5 | 31 | |
5 | Olympiakos Volou | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 31 | |
6 | AE Lárissa | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:11 | 11 | 30 | |
7 | AEP Iraklis FC | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 29 | |
8 | AEL Kalloni | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 15:12 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Panserraikos | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Ethnikos Gazoros | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18:14 | 4 | 27 | |
11 | Doxa Dramas FC | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18:16 | 2 | 27 | |
12 | Panetolikos | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20:13 | 7 | 27 | |
13 | AO Kavala | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 15:14 | 1 | 25 | |
14 | GS Kallithea | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 23 | |
15 | Anagennisi Giannitsa | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | 21 | |
16 | Pierikos Katerini | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 21 | |
17 | Fokikos FC | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 19 | |
18 | Panachaiki GE | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 18 | |
19 | Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 | 14 | |
20 | Vyzas FC | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 10:25 | -15 | 10 | |
21 | Anagennisi Epanomi | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11:32 | -21 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |