H (Match allé) | Panachaiki GE | - | Paniliakos Pyrgos | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Paniliakos Pyrgos | - | Panachaiki GE | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.08.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 14.09.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: Panachaiki GE | ||||
H (Match allé) | AO Chania | - | AO Trachones | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AO Trachones | - | AO Chania | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.08.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 14.09.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: AO Chania | ||||
H (Match allé) | Apollon Kalamarias | - | Aris Saloniki | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Aris Saloniki | - | Apollon Kalamarias | 0:3 | ||
H (Match allé): 29.08.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 12.09.2014 | vainqueur: Apollon Kalamarias | ||||
H (Match allé) | GS Kallithea | - | Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Apollon Smyrnis | - | GS Kallithea | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.08.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 13.09.2014 16:00 | vainqueur: Apollon Smyrnis | ||||
H (Match allé) | AEP Iraklis FC | - | Lamia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lamia | - | AEP Iraklis FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.08.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 12.09.2014 16:00 | vainqueur: AEP Iraklis FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aiginiakos FC | - | Agrotikos Asteras | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Agrotikos Asteras | - | Aiginiakos FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.08.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 14.09.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: Aiginiakos FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Acharnaikos FC | - | Fostiras FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Fostiras FC | - | Acharnaikos FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.08.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 13.09.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: Fostiras FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | AEK Athen | - | Fokikos FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Fokikos FC | - | AEK Athen | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.08.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 12.09.2014 17:00 | vainqueur: AEK Athen | ||||
H (Match allé) | AE Ermionida FC | - | Panegialios FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Panegialios FC | - | AE Ermionida FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 30.08.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 14.09.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: AE Ermionida FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Doxa Dramas FC | - | APS Zakynthos | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | APS Zakynthos | - | Doxa Dramas FC | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 30.08.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 12.09.2014 | vainqueur: APS Zakynthos | ||||
H (Match allé) | Pierikos Katerini | - | Tyrnavos FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Tyrnavos FC | - | Pierikos Katerini | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 30.08.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 14.09.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: Tyrnavos FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Iraklis Psachna | - | AO Episkopi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AO Episkopi | - | Iraklis Psachna | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 30.08.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 13.09.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: Iraklis Psachna | ||||
H (Match allé) | Anagennisi Karditsa | - | Ethnikos Gazoros | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ethnikos Gazoros | - | Anagennisi Karditsa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 30.08.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 14.09.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: Ethnikos Gazoros | ||||
H (Match allé) | AE Lárissa | - | Olympiakos Volou | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Olympiakos Volou | - | AE Lárissa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 01.09.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 12.09.2014 19:30 | vainqueur: Olympiakos Volou | ||||