05.08.2023 | 10:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | Kagoshima United | 3:2 (1:0) | |
11:00 | FC Gifu | - | Ehime FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | SC Sagamihara | - | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Kataller Toyama | - | FC Imabari | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Gainare Tottori | - | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
06.08.2023 | 08:00 | Nara Club | - | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0:1 (0:0) | |
11:00 | Fukushima United | - | Azul Claro Numazu | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
11:00 | FC Osaka | - | Yokohama S&CC | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
23.08.2023 | 11:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | FC Ryūkyū | 2:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehime FC | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 29:24 | 5 | 40 | |
2 | Kataller Toyama | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 35:27 | 8 | 37 | |
3 | Kagoshima United | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 32:24 | 8 | 34 | |
4 | FC Imabari | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 33 | |
5 | Azul Claro Numazu | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 33 | |
6 | Gainare Tottori | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 30 | |
7 | FC Osaka | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 18:16 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35:29 | 6 | 29 | |
9 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 26:21 | 5 | 29 | |
10 | Nara Club | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 27:19 | 8 | 28 | |
11 | FC Gifu | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21:18 | 3 | 28 | |
12 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 28 | |
13 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | Yokohama S&CC | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | 26 | |
15 | AC Nagano Parceiro | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | 26 | |
16 | FC Ryūkyū | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 24 | |
18 | Fukushima United | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | 23 | |
19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | 19 | |
20 | SC Sagamihara | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | 17 |
Promotion |