09.09.2023 | 08:00 | Nara Club | - | FC Imabari | 1:1 (0:0) | |
11:00 | FC Gifu | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Fukushima United | - | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
11:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | - | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
11:00 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | - | FC Osaka | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
11:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | - | FC Ryūkyū | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
11:00 | SC Sagamihara | - | Kagoshima United | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
12:00 | Ehime FC | - | Azul Claro Numazu | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Gainare Tottori | - | Yokohama S&CC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
10.09.2023 | 11:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | Kataller Toyama | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehime FC | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 41:32 | 9 | 51 | |
2 | FC Osaka | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 29:19 | 10 | 42 | |
3 | Kagoshima United | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 39:30 | 9 | 41 | |
4 | Kataller Toyama | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 37:33 | 4 | 40 | |
5 | Nara Club | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 32:20 | 12 | 39 | |
6 | Azul Claro Numazu | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35:29 | 6 | 39 | |
7 | FC Gifu | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:23 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | FC Imabari | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 36:28 | 8 | 38 | |
9 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 31:30 | 1 | 37 | |
10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41:35 | 6 | 36 | |
11 | Gainare Tottori | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 38:36 | 2 | 36 | |
12 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | 34 | |
13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31:30 | 1 | 33 | |
14 | Fukushima United | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | 33 | |
15 | AC Nagano Parceiro | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 | 33 | |
16 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | 32 | |
17 | Yokohama S&CC | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 | 30 | |
18 | FC Ryūkyū | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 27:44 | -17 | 28 | |
19 | SC Sagamihara | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | 26 | |
20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 22:31 | -9 | 23 |
Promotion |