18.08.2012 | 17:15 | Atlético CP | - | Leixões SC | 1:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | - | UD Oliveirense | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | CD Trofense | - | Portimonense SC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
18:00 | FC Porto B | - | União da Madeira | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Sporting CP B | - | Vitória Guimarães B | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19.08.2012 | 12:15 | CD Feirense | - | SL Benfica B | 2:4 (1:2) | |
17:00 | CS Marítimo B | - | FC Penafiel | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | FC Arouca | - | CD Aves | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | SC Freamunde | - | CD Tondela | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | CD Santa Clara | - | Os Belenenses | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
19:00 | Sporting Braga B | - | Naval 1° de Maio | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os Belenenses | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | FC Arouca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | CD Tondela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
11 | CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Atlético CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | FC Penafiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
16 | Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
17 | Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Sporting Braga B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | |
21 | CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 | |
22 | Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | -16 |
Promotion | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |