23.08.2015 | 11:00 | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | - | FK Tyumen | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14:30 | FK Tom Tomsk | - | Gazovik Orenburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | FK Kamaz | - | Sokol Saratov | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FK Tosno | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | Spartak Moskva 2 | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | FK Torpedo Armavir | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Arsenal Tula | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1:2 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:3 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 16 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 14 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 14 | ||
7 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | FK Tyumen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
15 | Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 8 | |
16 | FK Torpedo Armavir | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | FK Tosno | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
20 | FK Kamaz | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:15 | -12 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |