21.11.2021 | 12:00 | Akron Tolyatti | - | FK Tom Tomsk | 3:3 (1:0) | |
12:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | - | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | Torpedo Moskva | - | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Veles Moskva | - | FK Orenburg | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Volgar Astrakhan | - | FK Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | FK Kamaz | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | FK Neftekhimik | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Rotor Volgograd | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Orenburg | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 37:17 | 20 | 50 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 41:22 | 19 | 46 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskva | 24 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 45:28 | 17 | 44 | |
4 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 28:22 | 6 | 41 | |
5 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 53:34 | 19 | 40 | |
6 | FK Neftekhimik | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 40:24 | 16 | 40 | |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 31:20 | 11 | 37 | |
8 | Akron Tolyatti | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 36 | |
9 | Veles Moskva | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | FK Kamaz | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | 32 | |
12 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | 30 | |
13 | FK Tom Tomsk | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 25:40 | -15 | 30 | |
15 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 26 | |
16 | Kuban Krasnodar | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 26:36 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 24 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 24 | |
18 | Volgar Astrakhan | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 14:25 | -11 | 23 | |
19 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 19:49 | -30 | 21 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21:38 | -17 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |