01.08.2021 | 12:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2:1 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | - | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | - | FK Chertanovo | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | FK Kazanka Moskva | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | - | FK Kairat Moskva | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | - | FK Znamya Truda | 3:0 | ||
17:00 | FK Leningradets | - | FK Chita | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | FK Murom | - | FK Volna | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | FK Smolensk | - | FK Krasava | ann. | ||
17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | FK Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | FK Chita | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | FK Krasava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
11 | FK Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Volna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
8 | FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | ||
10 | FK Kazanka Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
11 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off |