10.08.2022 | 12:00 | FK Chertanovo | - | Dinamo Vologda | 2:2 (0:1) | |
13:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | - | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | - | Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
17:00 | FK Electron | - | Rodina-M Moskva | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | - | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
17:00 | FK Murom | - | FK Tver | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | FK Yadro | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
17:30 | FK Znamya Truda | - | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | - | Spartak Kostroma | 2:2 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Leningradets | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 10 | |
2 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Rodina-M Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
10 | FK Electron | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
11 | FK Yadro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | FK Murom | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Spartak Kostroma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
7 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | FK Tver | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Torpedo Vladimir | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |