01.08.2021 | 16:00 | FK Peresvet Podolsk | - | Metallurg Vidnoye | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | Fakel Voronezh 2 | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | - | FK Saransk | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Arsenal Tula 2 | - | Dinamo Vladivostok | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Rodina Moskva | - | FK Saturn | 4:2 (3:0) | ||
17:00 | FK Kolomna | - | FK Khimki 2 | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Salyut Belgorod | - | FK Kaluga | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Avangard Kursk | - | Zenit Penza | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
04.08.2021 | 18:00 | FK Ryazan | - | FK Sakhalin | 2:0 (0:0) | |
18.08.2021 | 13:00 | FK Strogino Moskva | - | Kvant Obninsk | 4:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | FK Saransk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FK Saturn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | FK Kolomna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | FK Peresvet Podolsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
11 | Metallurg Vidnoye | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | FK Ryazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 4 | |
8 | FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off |