# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 810 484 175 150 1538:713 825 1627
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 627 422 122 82 1333:501 832 1388
3 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 809 387 197 224 1223:845 378 1358
4 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 811 293 210 307 949:1029 -80 1089
5 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 810 284 198 327 1036:1141 -105 1050
6 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 707 260 176 270 940:947 -7 956
7 FK Gomel FK Gomel 673 257 150 265 869:883 -14 921
8 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 661 249 167 244 763:798 -35 914
9 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 578 219 128 230 839:835 4 785
10 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 561 208 143 210 700:693 7 767
11 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 615 189 131 294 761:994 -233 693
12 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 466 176 99 190 675:710 -35 627
13 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 430 158 114 157 479:481 -2 588
14 FK Minsk FK Minsk 347 118 90 139 458:469 -11 444
15 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 182 95 37 35 277:137 140 322
16 FK Molodechno FK Molodechno 323 80 79 163 338:489 -151 319
17 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 198 80 42 76 288:282 6 282
18 Torpedo Mogilev Torpedo Mogilev 271 63 76 131 263:443 -180 265
19 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 167 52 42 73 162:226 -64 198
20 Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 208 46 44 118 167:327 -160 182
21 Darida Minskiy Rayon Darida Minskiy Rayon 168 44 39 85 165:251 -86 171
22 FK Bobruisk FK Bobruisk 122 44 34 44 119:145 -26 166
23 FK Lida FK Lida 182 38 46 98 144:289 -145 160
24 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 107 32 40 35 120:122 -2 136
25 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 109 39 24 46 109:144 -35 134
26 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 112 31 35 46 112:161 -49 128
27 FC Ataka-Aura Minsk FC Ataka-Aura Minsk 75 29 16 30 86:93 -7 103
28 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 130 24 29 77 130:272 -142 101
29 SKVICh Minsk SKVICh Minsk 112 24 25 63 101:186 -85 97
30 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) 107 22 27 58 83:181 -98 93
31 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 82 18 26 38 59:114 -55 80
32 Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim 89 15 16 57 65:190 -125 61
33 FK Starye Dorogi FK Starye Dorogi 77 14 18 45 48:117 -69 60
34 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 60 14 16 30 50:86 -36 58
35 Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev 30 8 4 18 30:52 -22 28
36 FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 30 5 9 16 21:39 -18 24
37 Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 30 4 12 14 24:44 -20 24
38 Savit Mogilev Savit Mogilev 30 5 6 19 28:61 -33 21
39 FK Osipovichi FK Osipovichi 30 4 4 22 24:74 -50 16
40 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 18 3 4 11 15:27 -12 13