Reserve Pro League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
8. Journée 17.08.2017 19:30 D RSC Anderlecht II RSC Anderlecht II 0:3 (0:1)
2. Journée 21.08.2017 19:30 E Sporting Lokeren II Sporting Lokeren II 0:4 (0:2)
3. Journée 28.08.2017 19:30 E Standard Liège II Standard Liège II 0:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 11.09.2017 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 2:3 (2:1)
1. Journée 15.09.2017 19:30 D Club Brugge KV II Club Brugge KV II 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 18.09.2017 19:30 E Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II 4:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 02.10.2017 20:00 E KV Kortrijk II KV Kortrijk II 2:5 (1:1)
6. Journée 05.10.2017 20:00 D Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II 2:0
9. Journée 23.10.2017 19:30 E SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II 1:2 (0:0)
10. Journée 30.10.2017 20:00 D KV Oostende II KV Oostende II 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 06.11.2017 19:30 E KAA Gent II KAA Gent II 0:3 (0:1)
14. Journée 10.11.2017 20:00 D KV Mechelen II KV Mechelen II 1:2
12. Journée 21.11.2017 20:00 D Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II 2:2
13. Journée 27.11.2017 19:30 E KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 1:3
15. Journée 11.12.2017 E Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II pas disputer
Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Group 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.01.2018 20:00 D KV Kortrijk II KV Kortrijk II 2:3 (0:2)
2. Journée 31.01.2018 19:30 E Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II 1:2 (1:0)
3. Journée 08.02.2018 18:30 D SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II 2:3
4. Journée 13.02.2018 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 19.02.2018 19:30 E Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II 2:2 (1:2)
6. Journée 26.02.2018 20:00 D Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II 4:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 05.03.2018 19:30 E Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II 2:2 (1:2)
8. Journée 12.03.2018 20:00 E KV Kortrijk II KV Kortrijk II 4:3 (2:0)
9. Journée 19.03.2018 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II 1:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 09.04.2018 19:30 E Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 0:1
10. Journée 16.04.2018 19:30 E SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II 4:1
12. Journée 23.04.2018 20:00 D Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II 4:1
13. Journée 30.04.2018 19:30 E Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II 4:3
14. Journée 07.05.2018 20:00 D Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II 1:1